RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Red Devils
College and Louther Streets, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, 17013, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Devin Glasson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Susquehanna Indoor Open
- Feb 20, 2015
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvernia
Bloomsburg
DeSales
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Gallaudet
Gettysburg
Goucher
Hagerstown
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
Lebanon Valley
Messiah
Misericordia
Stevenson
Susquehanna
Thaddeus Stevens
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Robert
DeSales
07.11
nwi
1
2
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.13
nwi
1
3
Boum Yamb, Vianney
Gallaudet
07.14
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
07.21
nwi
1
5
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
07.27
nwi
1
6
Twer, Aden
Gettysburg
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Robert
DeSales
07.13
nwi
3
2
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.14
nwi
3
3
Boum Yamb, Vianney
Gallaudet
07.18
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
07.26
nwi
3
5
Twer, Aden
Gettysburg
07.29
nwi
6
6
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
07.31
nwi
6
7
Gillings, Shane
Bloomsburg
07.36
nwi
3
7
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
07.36
nwi
2
9
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
07.38
nwi
8
9
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
07.38
nwi
2
11
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
07.39
nwi
6
12
Schlegel, Mitch
Elizabethtown
07.40
nwi
8
13
Reitmeyer, Brent
Bloomsburg
07.42
nwi
2
14
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.45
nwi
2
15
Kativhu, Elton
Goucher
07.46
nwi
8
16
Miles, David
Stevenson
07.47
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.49
nwi
5
18
Johnson, Devante
Bloomsburg
07.50
nwi
8
19
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.51
nwi
6
19
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
07.51
nwi
2
19
Thompson, Ryan
Gettysburg
07.51
nwi
1
22
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
07.52
nwi
3
23
Nelson, Javon
Lebanon Valley
07.53
nwi
5
24
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
07.54
nwi
5
25
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
07.55
nwi
3
26
Pavlovich, Christian
Messiah
07.57
nwi
1
27
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
07.60
nwi
5
28
Makeo, Rafeal
Thaddeus Stevens
07.61
nwi
8
29
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
07.63
nwi
1
30
Galvin, Sean
Susquehanna
07.70
nwi
4
31
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.74
nwi
1
32
Black, Stephen
Dickinson
07.76
nwi
7
33
Jason, John
Thaddeus Stevens
07.80
nwi
2
33
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
07.80
nwi
1
35
Anderson, Arthur
Hagerstown
07.84
nwi
4
36
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
07.85
nwi
1
36
Glenzel, Matthew
Messiah
07.85
nwi
7
38
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
07.91
nwi
7
39
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
07.94
nwi
7
40
Jones, Anthony
Messiah
08.00
nwi
7
41
Dunn, Razonte
Stevenson
08.18
nwi
4
42
Bonge, James
DeSales
08.28
nwi
4
43
Spadaro, Michael
Johns Hopkins Un
08.46
nwi
6
44
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
08.62
nwi
4
--
Athey, Brandon
Hagerstown
FS
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
22.87
nwi
8
2
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
23.20
nwi
8
3
Schlegel, Mitch
Elizabethtown
23.27
nwi
7
4
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
23.34
nwi
8
5
White, Jeremy
Messiah
23.40
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
23.44
nwi
7
7
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
23.49
nwi
8
8
Twer, Aden
Gettysburg
23.66
nwi
6
9
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
23.83
nwi
7
10
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.84
nwi
7
11
Bergey, Collin
Gettysburg
23.85
nwi
6
12
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
23.95
nwi
6
13
Athey, Brandon
Hagerstown
24.02
nwi
7
14
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
24.27
nwi
4
15
Thompson, Ryan
Gettysburg
24.29
nwi
3
15
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
24.29
nwi
2
17
Trombetta, David
Gettysburg
24.32
nwi
5
18
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
24.33
nwi
5
19
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
24.75
nwi
6
20
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
24.82
nwi
4
21
Pavlovich, Christian
Messiah
24.86
nwi
1
22
Cook, David
Dickinson
24.90
nwi
4
23
Bolos, Timothy
Messiah
24.96
nwi
3
24
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
24.98
nwi
5
24
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
24.98
nwi
2
26
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
25.00
nwi
4
27
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
25.24
nwi
3
28
Whitehead, Max
Messiah
25.32
nwi
5
29
Galvin, Sean
Susquehanna
25.41
nwi
2
30
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
25.47
nwi
2
31
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
25.48
nwi
4
32
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
25.52
nwi
1
33
Ahalt, Willie
Hagerstown
25.54
nwi
2
34
Glenzel, Matthew
Messiah
25.65
nwi
1
35
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
25.90
nwi
5
36
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.56
nwi
1
37
Jones, Anthony
Messiah
26.59
nwi
1
38
Diggs, Chazi
Stevenson
29.37
nwi
3
--
Kativhu, Elton
Goucher
DNF
nwi
8
--
Anderson, Arthur
Hagerstown
SCR
nwi
8
--
Rooke, Davis
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
8
--
Gillette, Nathan
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
8
--
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
SCR
nwi
8
--
Quirk, Dylan
Misericordia
SCR
nwi
8
--
White, Nicholas
Messiah
SCR
nwi
8
--
Robinson, Marcus
Dickinson
SCR
nwi
8
--
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
SCR
nwi
8
--
Sloper, Bryan
Hagerstown
SCR
nwi
8
--
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
SCR
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
50.78
9
2
Twist, Michael
Elizabethtown
51.85
9
3
Miller, Brady
Messiah
52.02
8
4
White, Jeremy
Messiah
52.15
9
5
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
52.20
7
6
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
52.34
8
7
Schwartzbeck, Cody
Hagerstown
52.50
9
8
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
52.77
8
9
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
52.78
7
10
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
53.25
6
11
Friend, Dalton
DeSales
53.43
5
12
Peterson, Derrick
Messiah
53.47
8
13
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
54.20
7
14
Entin, Kyle
Susquehanna
54.41
6
15
Lindsey, Miles
Dickinson
54.44
6
16
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.50
6
17
Baldwin, Bryan
Elizabethtown
54.55
8
17
Hutchison, AJ
Juniata
54.55
5
19
Bolos, Timothy
Messiah
54.87
5
20
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
54.89
3
21
Trombetta, David
Gettysburg
54.97
4
22
Cook, Jeff
Hagerstown
55.03
7
23
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
55.30
4
24
Guetzlaff, Steven
Juniata
55.48
4
25
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
56.36
5
26
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
56.61
5
27
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
57.16
2
28
Diabagate, Adam
Stevenson
57.49
4
29
Fuller, Lorenzo
Gallaudet
57.63
1
29
Gonzalez, Victor
Susquehanna
57.63
6
31
Bokma, Evan
Gettysburg
57.77
2
32
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
58.07
3
33
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
58.20
1
34
Page, Kyohn
Bloomsburg
1:00.17
3
35
Thoman, Harry
Gettysburg
1:03.96
1
36
Diggs, Chazi
Stevenson
1:05.58
1
--
Entenman, Shawn
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Badgerow, Andrew
Messiah
SCR
1
--
Twer, Aden
Gettysburg
SCR
1
--
Murphy, James
Gettysburg
SCR
1
--
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
SCR
1
--
Foshay, Brady
Dickinson
SCR
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
1:59.38
5
2
White, Conor
Dickinson
1:59.43
5
3
Hepner, Mason
Dickinson
1:59.77
5
4
Scullin, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
2:00.46
5
5
Pardoe, Nate
Messiah
2:00.68
5
6
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
2:01.02
5
7
Twist, Michael
Elizabethtown
2:01.50
4
8
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:01.77
5
9
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
2:01.91
5
10
rausch, ryan
Gettysburg
2:02.46
5
11
Winslow, Ed
Unattached
2:03.03
4
12
Habiyaremye, Terrence
Lebanon Valley
2:03.49
4
13
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
2:04.04
4
14
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:04.32
4
15
Rennals, Scott
DeSales
2:04.52
4
16
Headland, Phil
Messiah
2:04.66
5
17
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:05.24
4
18
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
2:05.40
4
19
Straley, Brandon
Messiah
2:05.80
3
20
Dougherty, Billy
Dickinson
2:06.00
4
21
Wojick, Nathan
Gettysburg
2:06.08
3
22
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
2:06.33
5
23
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
2:06.90
3
24
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
2:07.05
3
25
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
2:07.90
3
26
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
2:07.96
3
27
Close, Jessie
Gallaudet
2:08.44
4
28
Park, Stephen
Juniata
2:08.77
2
29
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:08.87
3
30
Phillips, Kyle
Bloomsburg
2:09.06
5
31
Rivlin, Steve
Susquehanna
2:09.07
3
32
Duran, Gabriel
Juniata
2:09.55
2
33
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
2:10.15
3
34
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:10.34
3
35
Alex, Pankiw
Elizabethtown
2:10.70
3
36
Steely, Andrew
Susquehanna
2:11.33
4
37
Faust, Justin
Misericordia
2:11.78
1
38
Kersting, Tom
Hagerstown
2:11.95
1
39
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
2:11.96
3
40
Murphy, James
Gettysburg
2:13.77
2
41
Dusza, Sean
DeSales
2:14.63
2
42
Collins, Paul
Misericordia
2:14.72
4
43
McCarthy, William
Dickinson
2:14.91
3
44
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
2:15.17
2
45
Ferguson, Thomas
Stevenson
2:15.92
2
46
Bialek, Thomas
Alvernia
2:16.16
1
47
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:16.93
1
48
Weisensee, Robert
Gettysburg
2:19.00
2
49
Simpson, Lucas
Juniata
2:20.55
1
50
Bokma, Evan
Gettysburg
2:21.34
2
51
Schofield, Kevin
Juniata
2:21.84
1
52
Jones, Jacob
Elizabethtown
2:21.91
1
53
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
2:22.19
2
54
Van Doran, Stephen
DeSales
2:22.53
2
55
Fuller, Lorenzo
Gallaudet
2:24.52
1
56
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
2:25.40
1
57
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
2:36.25
1
58
Bonge, James
DeSales
2:38.45
1
--
Elliott, Brian
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Ring, Jansen
Susquehanna
SCR
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
4:22.51
4
2
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:22.64
4
3
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:25.10
4
4
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
4:26.89
4
5
rausch, ryan
Gettysburg
4:31.15
4
6
Harriger, Adam
Elizabethtown
4:31.76
4
7
Horan, Patrick
Dickinson
4:31.96
4
8
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
4:32.15
4
9
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
4:32.20
4
10
Pardoe, Josh
Messiah
4:33.50
3
11
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
4:34.56
4
12
Burch, Kaleb
Messiah
4:37.79
3
13
Park, Stephen
Juniata
4:38.08
3
14
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
4:38.68
3
15
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
4:38.70
3
16
Moretz, David
Messiah
4:39.27
3
17
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
4:39.47
4
18
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:41.22
3
19
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
4:41.32
3
20
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
4:43.69
3
21
Wojick, Nathan
Gettysburg
4:45.54
2
22
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
4:45.92
2
23
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
4:47.06
2
24
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:47.72
2
25
Martin, Ben
Juniata
4:48.02
2
26
Reed, Trever
Misericordia
4:49.59
3
27
Patel, Nish
Stevenson
4:49.83
2
28
Kersting, Tom
Hagerstown
4:51.27
2
29
Sturm, Nicholas
Alvernia
4:51.50
2
30
Pressler, Eric
Susquehanna
4:51.91
2
31
Schofield, Kevin
Juniata
4:53.56
1
32
Cosgrave, Patrick
Dickinson
4:53.85
3
33
Jara, Nick
DeSales
4:53.86
1
34
Ferguson, Thomas
Stevenson
4:57.15
1
35
Shelly, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
4:57.47
2
36
Liebsch, Nate
Elizabethtown
4:59.47
2
37
Michell, Mike
DeSales
4:59.75
1
38
Weisensee, Robert
Gettysburg
5:01.08
2
39
Salach, Mike
Susquehanna
5:06.54
1
40
Adle, Thomas
Stevenson
5:08.00
1
41
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
5:09.30
1
42
Strickland, Tristan
Hagerstown
5:09.72
3
43
Merrill, Isaiah
Hagerstown
5:10.83
1
44
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
5:11.22
2
45
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
5:14.22
1
46
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
5:14.30
1
47
Stein, Griffin
Goucher
5:16.11
1
48
Hartman, Hunter
Hagerstown
5:17.41
1
49
Rich, Dylan
Gallaudet
5:23.34
1
50
Thoman, Harry
Gettysburg
5:31.05
1
--
Simmons, Zachary
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Lanahan, William
Goucher
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinhoffer, Mark
Dickinson
8:50.80
2
2
Goelz, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
8:52.29
2
3
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
8:52.54
2
4
Simmons, Zachary
Dickinson
8:52.96
2
5
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
8:56.52
2
6
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
9:01.04
2
7
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
9:03.85
2
8
Predhome, Alexander
Dickinson
9:06.90
2
9
Kilheeney, Bradley
DeSales
9:08.88
2
10
Cody, Nathan
Gettysburg
9:10.11
2
11
Isenebrg, Dan
Susquehanna
9:17.23
2
12
Bomgardner, Chad
Lebanon Valley
9:17.30
2
13
Plachko, Jake
Bloomsburg
9:18.42
2
14
Chappell, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
9:24.24
2
15
Grossnickle, Kenton
Messiah
9:26.40
1
16
Neiswender, Daniel
Bloomsburg
9:27.08
2
17
Bayeux, John
DeSales
9:30.01
2
18
Brown, Ian
Lebanon Valley
9:31.98
1
19
Kulis, Ian
Elizabethtown
9:32.49
1
20
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
9:33.74
1
21
Potesta, Spencer
Messiah
9:45.15
1
22
Patel, Nish
Stevenson
9:49.09
2
23
Corti, James
Dickinson
9:53.54
2
24
Albert, Abram
Messiah
9:58.86
1
25
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
10:02.74
1
26
Mast, Timothy
Messiah
10:04.92
1
27
Matthews, John
Unattached
10:06.11
1
28
Merrill, Isaiah
Hagerstown
10:33.31
1
29
Lohman, Randy
Messiah
10:43.70
1
30
Falkner, Christopher
Messiah
10:54.54
1
31
Hartman, Hunter
Hagerstown
11:00.52
1
32
Davenport, Jakob
Messiah
11:14.58
1
33
Beardsley, Chris
Messiah
11:59.23
1
--
Dearmitt, Evan
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Stein, Griffin
Goucher
SCR
1
--
Lanahan, William
Goucher
SCR
1
--
Agate, Jim
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moran, Alex
Bloomsburg
08.98
nwi
1
2
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.00
nwi
1
3
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
09.43
nwi
1
4
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
09.47
nwi
1
5
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.51
nwi
1
--
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
09.05
nwi
4
2
Moran, Alex
Bloomsburg
09.09
nwi
4
3
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.19
nwi
4
4
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
09.35
nwi
2
5
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
09.41
nwi
4
6
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.43
nwi
2
7
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
09.43
nwi
1
8
Conley, Devin
Johns Hopkins Un
09.45
nwi
2
9
Kelly, Tim
Bloomsburg
09.50
nwi
2
10
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
09.58
nwi
2
11
Clark, Thomas
Gettysburg
09.92
nwi
1
11
Ahalt, Willie
Hagerstown
09.92
nwi
4
13
Ramos, Jaime
Elizabethtown
10.10
nwi
1
14
Pfautz, John
Bloomsburg
10.12
nwi
1
15
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
10.59
nwi
3
16
Harding, Drew
Gettysburg
10.84
nwi
3
17
Bonge, James
DeSales
11.36
nwi
3
18
Viles, Bradley
Johns Hopkins Un
11.61
nwi
3
--
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh
,
Sweeper
,
Bennett
,
McGinnis
Lebanon Valley
1:32.55
3
2
Meade
,
Lamberso
,
Harth
,
Nelson
Misericordia
1:33.47
3
3
Jones
,
Motsney
,
Friend
,
Ingalls
DeSales
1:33.69
3
4
Clinchoc
,
Young
,
Riccio
,
Hughes
Alvernia
1:35.53
3
5
Schlegel
,
Baldwin
,
Hess
,
Twist
Elizabethtown
1:35.90
2
6
Athey
,
Cook
,
Johnson
,
Schwartz
Hagerstown
1:36.30
1
7
Manganar
,
Cook
,
Lindsey
,
Black
Dickinson
1:37.70
1
8
Simpson
,
Miles
,
Diabagat
,
Skaro
Stevenson
1:38.48
2
9
Kennedy
,
Kenney
,
Ramos
,
Aspril
Elizabethtown
1:44.12
1
--
Miller
,
Engle
,
Kerstett
,
Mather
Messiah
DNF
2
--
Andrews
,
Belin
,
Bergey
,
Thompson
Gettysburg
DNF
2
--
Ahalt
,
Anderson
,
Sloper
,
Merrill
Hagerstown
SCR
1
--
Barnes
,
Jackson
,
Mandley
,
Murphy
Juniata
SCR
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:41.86
2
2
Hepner
,
Sansever
,
Simmons
,
White
Dickinson
3:42.33
2
3
Rausch
,
Horvath
,
Wojick
,
Walter
Gettysburg
3:47.41
2
4
Kenney
,
Pankiw
,
Harriger
,
Kennedy
Elizabethtown
3:51.54
2
5
Kelly
,
Moran
,
Pfautz
,
Page
Bloomsburg
3:51.59
1
6
Guetzlaf
,
Duran
,
Mull
,
Martin
Juniata
3:53.44
1
7
Strickla
,
Ahalt
,
Anderson
,
Merrill
Hagerstown
4:00.62
1
--
Whitehea
,
Mather
,
Kerstett
,
White
Messiah
SCR
1
--
Collins
,
Drastura
,
Van Dora
,
Michell
DeSales
SCR
1
--
Byrum
,
Schwartz
,
Stein
,
Kativhu
Goucher
SCR
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higley
,
Luzzi
,
Deignan
,
Collins
Misericordia
8:10.09
1
2
Sullivan
,
Weikel
,
Steely
,
Gass
Susquehanna
8:10.17
1
3
Collins
,
Bayeux
,
Drastura
,
Edwards
DeSales
8:18.76
1
4
Cook
,
Johnson
,
Schwartz
,
Strickla
Hagerstown
8:40.86
1
5
Hughes
,
Elliott
,
Bialek
,
Sturm
Alvernia
9:15.59
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
2
Lehman, Patrick
Bloomsburg
14.61m
(47'11)
1
3
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
4
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
5
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
6
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
7
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
8
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
9
Tomlinson, Rodre
Alvernia
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
10
Miller, Thaddeus
Thaddeus Stevens
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
11
Brown, Joshua
Susquehanna
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
12
Kesler, Travis
Stevenson
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
13
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
14
Campione, Ricky
Bloomsburg
11.99m
(39'4)
1
15
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
11.94m
(39'2)
1
16
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
16
Glasson, Devin
Dickinson
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
18
Howard, Peter
Dickinson
11.71m
(38'5)
1
19
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
20
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
21
Morris, Thomas
Dickinson
10.90m
(35'9)
1
21
Viles, Bradley
Johns Hopkins Un
10.90m
(35'9)
1
23
Ruhl, Bradee
Lebanon Valley
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
24
Bahajak, Drice
Lebanon Valley
10.52m
(34'6)
1
25
McInnis, Curtis
Stevenson
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
26
Dunn, Razonte
Stevenson
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
27
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
28
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
29
Embry, Kijana
Dickinson
9.68m
(31'9)
1
30
Badgerow, Andrew
Messiah
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
31
Sylvain, Kems
Lebanon Valley
9.63m
(31'7)
1
32
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
9.25m
(30'4)
1
33
Abell, Thomas
Elizabethtown
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
34
Covera, Bryan
Stevenson
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
35
Bonge, James
DeSales
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
36
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
8.36m
(27'5)
1
37
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
8.31m
(27'3)
1
38
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
7.80m
(25'7)
1
39
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
--
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
1
--
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
2
Lehman, Patrick
Bloomsburg
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
3
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
15.65m
(51'4)
1
4
Campione, Ricky
Bloomsburg
13.31m
(43'8)
1
5
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
6
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
7
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
12.60m
(41'4)
1
8
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
9
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
10
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
Alvernia
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
10
Bahajak, Drice
Lebanon Valley
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
12
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
10.39m
(34'1)
1
13
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
14
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
9.58m
(31'5)
1
15
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
16
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
17
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
--
Altland, Jon
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Yost, Dylan
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Schwab, Griffin
Bloomsburg
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Kimbrough, Detrick
Bloomsburg
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Poepperling, Robert
Misericordia
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Wunderlich, Travis
Bloomsburg
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Thompson, Daniel
Gettysburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
1.73m
(5'8)
1
12
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
1.73m
(5'8)
1
13
Sloper, Bryan
Hagerstown
1.73m
(5'8)
1
13
Engle, Drew
Messiah
1.73m
(5'8)
1
15
Kukulski, Bryan
Lebanon Valley
1.68m
(5'6)
1
16
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
1.68m
(5'6)
1
17
Salcedo, Steven
Lebanon Valley
1.68m
(5'6)
1
17
Cook, David
Dickinson
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Clark, Thomas
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
NH
(--)
1
--
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
2
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Steven, A.J.
Unattached
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Thomas
Gettysburg
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Makeo, Rafeal
Thaddeus Stevens
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Salcedo, Steven
Lebanon Valley
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Markowski, Ted
Elizabethtown
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
13
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
14
Valdez, Jamie
Alvernia
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Engle, Drew
Messiah
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
19
Diabagate, Adam
Stevenson
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
20
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
23
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
24
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Badgerow, Andrew
Messiah
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
26
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Jones, Anthony
Messiah
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, A.J.
Unattached
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Wunderlich, Travis
Bloomsburg
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Diabagate, Adam
Stevenson
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
6
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Ahalt, Willie
Hagerstown
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Salcedo, Steven
Lebanon Valley
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
9
Villarosa, Christian
Elizabethtown
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Markowski, Ted
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Ryan
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartnett, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Nicco, -
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Varano, Robert
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Poepperling, Robert
Misericordia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Engle, Drew
Messiah
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Mulikin, Kale
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Hartman, Bradley
Lebanon Valley
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Sloper, Bryan
Hagerstown
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Hemminger, JR
Juniata
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Harding, Drew
Gettysburg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Spadaro, Michael
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Civetta, Patrick
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Mannello, Dominic
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellott, Seth
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Humiston, Ralph
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.88
nwi
1
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.08
nwi
1
3
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.20
nwi
1
4
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.26
nwi
1
5
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
08.27
nwi
1
6
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.86
nwi
5
2
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.18
nwi
5
3
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.21
nwi
5
4
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.23
nwi
5
5
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
08.29
nwi
4
6
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.36
nwi
4
7
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
08.38
nwi
4
8
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.44
nwi
4
9
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
08.45
nwi
1
10
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
08.47
nwi
1
11
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
08.48
nwi
5
12
cappuccino, Katie
DeSales
08.52
nwi
1
13
Frawley, Kristen
Messiah
08.53
nwi
1
14
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
08.62
nwi
3
15
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
08.64
nwi
1
16
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
08.69
nwi
6
17
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
08.76
nwi
3
18
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
08.77
nwi
3
19
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
08.80
nwi
2
20
Brown, Emily
Gettysburg
08.87
nwi
2
21
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
08.96
nwi
2
22
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
08.97
nwi
6
23
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
08.98
nwi
6
24
Bellott, Stephanie
Elizabethtown
09.01
nwi
6
24
Robinson, Stephanie
Messiah
09.01
nwi
3
26
Hounsou, Fifame
Goucher
09.34
nwi
2
27
Perry, Adanna
Susquehanna
10.14
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Cheyanne
Lebanon Valley
26.67
nwi
6
2
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
26.90
nwi
6
3
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
26.96
nwi
6
4
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
27.03
nwi
6
5
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
27.10
nwi
6
6
George, Jamie
Dickinson
27.52
nwi
5
7
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
27.75
nwi
5
8
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
27.88
nwi
5
9
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
27.89
nwi
5
10
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
27.93
nwi
5
11
Waddell, Emily
Gettysburg
28.00
nwi
4
12
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
28.06
nwi
4
13
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
28.15
nwi
4
14
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
28.55
nwi
4
15
cappuccino, Katie
DeSales
28.82
nwi
4
16
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
28.89
nwi
3
17
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
29.13
nwi
3
18
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
29.19
nwi
2
19
Brown, Erin
Messiah
29.27
nwi
3
20
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
29.54
nwi
2
21
Jones, Sarah
DeSales
29.68
nwi
2
22
Seipt, Holly
Messiah
29.69
nwi
1
23
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
30.21
nwi
3
24
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
30.34
nwi
2
25
Robinson, Stephanie
Messiah
30.37
nwi
1
26
Renes, Megan
Messiah
30.40
nwi
1
27
Bellott, Stephanie
Elizabethtown
30.64
nwi
2
28
Hubbard, Jamila
Gallaudet
35.21
nwi
1
--
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
SCR
nwi
1
--
Colella, Gianna
DeSales
SCR
nwi
1
--
Juckes, Grayclynn
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
1
--
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
58.09
6
2
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
59.66
6
3
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
1:01.12
6
4
George, Jamie
Dickinson
1:02.35
6
5
Congdon, Sarah
Gettysburg
1:02.60
5
6
Perkins, Hannah
Susquehanna
1:03.73
6
7
Senning, Emily
Messiah
1:04.28
4
8
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
1:04.30
5
9
Waddell, Emily
Gettysburg
1:04.66
5
10
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:05.23
5
11
Swartz, Kayla
Bloomsburg
1:05.28
5
12
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
1:05.43
4
13
Seipt, Holly
Messiah
1:05.73
1
14
Bentz, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
1:06.01
4
15
Brown, Erin
Messiah
1:07.15
2
16
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
1:07.42
3
17
Hochheiser, Jackie
Dickinson
1:07.68
3
18
Blessington, Alanna
Alvernia
1:07.88
1
19
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
1:08.47
3
20
Tims, Jen
Unattached
1:10.59
2
21
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
1:11.62
1
22
Hubbard, Jamila
Gallaudet
1:23.45
1
--
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
SCR
1
--
Parker, Alyra
Gettysburg
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
2:20.32
4
2
Groce, Alexis
Elizabethtown
2:23.26
4
3
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:25.62
4
4
Gore, Hannah
Dickinson
2:26.33
4
5
Asaro, Amanda
Gettysburg
2:27.60
4
6
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:32.64
4
7
Schwarz, Alyssa
Misericordia
2:32.70
4
8
Edwards, Erika
Bloomsburg
2:33.55
4
9
Rees, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
2:35.08
3
10
O'Riley, Shelby
Susquehanna
2:35.25
3
11
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
2:37.42
3
12
Noffsinger, Annie
Hagerstown
2:38.90
1
13
Hilfrank, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
2:39.41
3
14
Doll, Victoria
Susquehanna
2:40.05
3
15
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
2:40.53
2
16
Golato, Bridget
Gettysburg
2:40.62
3
16
Siermine, Nicolette
Elizabethtown
2:40.62
3
18
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
2:40.88
3
19
Ginsberg, Ellie
Goucher
2:41.37
2
20
Karkuff, Eva
Gettysburg
2:41.52
2
21
Popp, Hannah
DeSales
2:41.58
2
22
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:42.88
2
23
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
2:44.24
2
24
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
2:44.40
2
25
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
2:45.05
2
26
Atkinson, Corey
Hagerstown
2:45.48
2
27
Powell, Olivia
Gettysburg
2:45.49
3
28
Lohr, Claudia
Stevenson
2:49.47
1
29
Verruni, Gabby
Susquehanna
2:49.54
2
30
Drascher, Annie
Goucher
2:49.75
1
31
Zicot, Katrina
Lebanon Valley
2:50.54
1
32
Kotula, Rebecca
Goucher
2:53.50
2
33
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
2:53.70
1
34
Parker, Alyra
Gettysburg
2:55.05
1
35
Williams, Aja
Stevenson
2:55.19
1
36
Kaiser-Jones, Amy
Gettysburg
2:55.46
1
37
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
2:55.79
3
38
Ebersole, Valissa
Hagerstown
2:57.45
1
39
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
2:57.58
1
40
Nerenberg, Heather
Stevenson
3:05.40
1
--
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
SCR
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
5:10.58
3
2
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:26.03
3
3
Asaro, Amanda
Gettysburg
5:27.76
3
4
Canning, Sofia
Dickinson
5:32.40
3
5
Frayne-Reixa, Adriana
Dickinson
5:33.35
3
6
Eliason, Holly
Messiah
5:33.62
3
7
Heisey, Julie
Messiah
5:38.79
3
8
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
5:39.32
3
9
Connell, Shannon
DeSales
5:39.74
3
10
Hilfrank, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
5:39.97
3
11
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
5:40.51
3
12
Schwarz, Alyssa
Misericordia
5:42.05
3
13
Crsenko, Amber
Bloomsburg
5:42.25
2
14
Powell, Olivia
Gettysburg
5:43.26
2
15
Novak, Leah
Messiah
5:48.28
2
16
Kemmerer, Emma
DeSales
5:48.49
2
17
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
5:54.22
1
18
Hite, Brianna
Goucher
5:54.62
1
19
Tascarella, Amanda
Goucher
5:54.82
1
20
Ilgenfritz, Morgan
Bloomsburg
5:55.97
3
21
Rappild, Vanessa
DeSales
5:56.31
3
22
Noffsinger, Annie
Hagerstown
5:56.40
2
23
Sitler, Rebecca
Lebanon Valley
5:57.32
2
24
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
5:57.45
2
25
Mesaris, Emily
Misericordia
5:57.99
2
26
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
5:58.18
2
27
Banks, Emily
Lebanon Valley
5:58.22
2
28
Balla, Natala
DeSales
5:58.55
2
29
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
5:59.94
1
30
Novak, Kayla
Elizabethtown
6:01.44
2
31
Lohr, Claudia
Stevenson
6:03.14
2
32
Hurley, Katie
Misericordia
6:08.78
1
33
Casey, Mary
Gettysburg
6:11.98
1
34
Cleary, Zoie
Bloomsburg
6:12.00
2
35
Loar, Rachel
Alvernia
6:12.83
1
36
Puchalsky, Alice
Messiah
6:15.28
2
37
Goldrich, Soliana
Goucher
6:18.82
1
38
Cappiello, Jamie
Alvernia
6:22.18
1
39
Charbonneau, Nicole
Misericordia
6:24.64
1
40
Kaiser-Jones, Amy
Gettysburg
6:25.43
1
41
Lawlor, Katerina
Alvernia
6:34.21
1
42
Metric, Marissa
Misericordia
6:47.99
1
--
Palmer, Jonelle
Goucher
SCR
1
--
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
SCR
1
--
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cody, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10:37.30
2
2
Wheeler, Veronica
DeSales
10:37.54
2
3
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
10:40.03
2
4
Tearnan, Amelia
Elizabethtown
10:42.10
2
5
Kaschak, Amy
Susquehanna
10:53.50
2
6
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
10:55.06
2
7
Wright, Megan
Susquehanna
11:05.85
2
8
Eberhart, Marina
Bloomsburg
11:09.48
2
9
Ross, Natalie
Messiah
11:09.50
2
10
Rogers, Alissa
Messiah
11:13.56
2
11
Woodruff, Alycia
Unattached
11:14.75
2
12
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
11:18.77
2
13
Appleby, Brittany
Stevenson
11:25.68
2
14
Eberhardt, Kristen
Lebanon Valley
11:25.98
2
15
Kopera, Allyson
Juniata
11:32.61
1
16
Pierson, Carly
Dickinson
11:34.67
2
17
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
11:38.29
1
18
Thorne, Mary
Dickinson
11:41.03
2
19
Taylor, Alyssa
Elizabethtown
11:41.44
1
20
O'Hara, Molly
Misericordia
11:46.11
1
21
Duquette, Laura
Gettysburg
11:51.33
1
22
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
11:52.87
2
23
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
11:55.14
1
24
cantelmo, Victoria
DeSales
11:55.95
1
25
Pagano, Valerie
Misericordia
12:01.92
1
26
Federinko, Emma
Misericordia
12:04.59
1
27
McClelland, Grace
Messiah
12:11.30
1
28
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:12.11
1
29
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
12:12.21
2
30
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
12:15.28
1
31
Hindley, Nicole
Gettysburg
12:33.11
1
32
O'Day, Maggie
Misericordia
12:39.41
1
33
Amos, Allison
Misericordia
13:05.17
1
34
Aukamp, Rachel
Messiah
13:09.91
1
35
Ayala, Karina
Messiah
14:07.48
1
36
Sahneyah, Ivy
Gallaudet
14:36.57
1
--
Hilfrank, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.88
nwi
1
2
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
09.87
nwi
1
3
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.09
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
10.11
nwi
1
5
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
10.15
nwi
1
--
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.92
nwi
3
2
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
09.77
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
09.99
nwi
3
4
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
10.05
nwi
1
5
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
10.08
nwi
1
6
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.10
nwi
3
7
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.19
nwi
3
8
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
10.30
nwi
2
9
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.31
nwi
1
9
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.31
nwi
2
11
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
10.32
nwi
2
12
Gerchak, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.33
nwi
5
13
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
10.39
nwi
5
14
Turnbach, Michelle
Susquehanna
10.40
nwi
5
15
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
10.41
nwi
4
16
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
10.42
nwi
2
17
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.44
nwi
3
18
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
10.47
nwi
1
19
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
10.48
nwi
2
20
Rogan, Emily
DeSales
10.58
nwi
5
20
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
10.58
nwi
1
22
Cosby, Kaitlyn
Juniata
10.87
nwi
4
23
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
11.51
nwi
4
24
Harrow, Tishauna
Hagerstown
12.14
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynn
,
Muffly
,
Calderon
,
Brown
Lebanon Valley
1:50.65
2
2
Cavanaug
,
Congdon
,
McCoubri
,
Waddell
Gettysburg
1:50.97
2
3
Burrows
,
Bowser
,
Brown
,
Booz
Messiah
1:51.99
2
4
Adutwum
,
Hill
,
Falden
,
Smalley
Stevenson
1:52.00
2
5
Wanner
,
Verdon
,
Blessing
,
Messina
Alvernia
1:53.76
2
6
Cosby
,
Sellers
,
Brown
,
Pozenel
Juniata
1:57.13
1
7
Detweile
,
Bellott
,
Bentz
,
Underkof
Elizabethtown
1:57.24
1
8
Granger
,
Hounsou
,
Kotula
,
Drascher
Goucher
2:06.53
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heisey
,
Bowser
,
Heindel
,
Burrows
Messiah
4:12.92
2
2
Congdon
,
Wykoff
,
Flatau
,
McCoubri
Gettysburg
4:17.82
2
3
Groce
,
Detweile
,
Underkof
,
Bentz
Elizabethtown
4:23.65
2
4
Race
,
Frayne-R
,
Hochheis
,
Canning
Dickinson
4:28.15
2
5
Bambersk
,
Schwarz
,
Hause
,
Killmon
Misericordia
4:30.38
2
6
Senning
,
Frawley
,
Lelonek
,
Eliason
Messiah
4:42.68
1
7
Lock
,
Gaines
,
Duran
,
Cosby
Juniata
4:43.76
2
8
Atkinson
,
Johnson
,
Noffsing
,
Senghore
Hagerstown
4:45.50
1
9
Blessing
,
Lawlor
,
Lesneski
,
Streleck
Alvernia
4:49.66
1
10
Lesniak
,
Powell
,
Wivell
,
Hilfrank
Gettysburg
4:51.82
1
11
Granger
,
Kotula
,
Drascher
,
Ginsberg
Goucher
5:08.51
1
--
Perkins
,
Grady
,
O'Riley
,
Alleva
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Downing
,
Churchma
,
Labar
,
Dauer
DeSales
SCR
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downing
,
Churchma
,
Labar
,
Dauer
DeSales
9:48.63
1
2
Grow
,
Shutt
,
Stockdal
,
Patrick
Lebanon Valley
9:48.91
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
2
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
4
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
11.74m
(38'6)
1
5
Phillips, Brittianni
Elizabethtown
11.51m
(37'9)
1
6
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
6
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
8
Nicholson, Morgan
Bloomsburg
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
9
Whelan, Kimberly
Alvernia
11.05m
(36'3)
1
10
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
11
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
12
Phillips, Niomi
Dickinson
10.42m
(34'2)
1
13
Masenheimer, Hannah
Bloomsburg
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
14
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.11m
(33'2)
1
15
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
16
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
17
Wallace, Sherrie
Stevenson
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
18
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
9.73m
(31'11)
1
19
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
20
Lyon, Ellery
Gettysburg
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
21
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
22
Sullivan, Rachael
Bloomsburg
9.45m
(31'0)
1
23
Collins, Mikaela
Gettysburg
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
24
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.20m
(30'2)
1
25
McAllister, Da'Rya
Susquehanna
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
26
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
8.82m
(28'11)
1
27
Casadevall, Ruth
Stevenson
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
28
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
29
Feduchak, Alexa
Elizabethtown
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
30
Chopka, Rachel
Messiah
8.31m
(27'3)
1
31
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
32
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
33
Brown, Rebecca
Messiah
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
34
Kashurba, Sophie
Gettysburg
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
2
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
3
Warner, Megan
DeSales
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
4
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
5
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.95m
(45'9)
1
6
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
7
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
8
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
12.65m
(41'6)
1
9
Masenheimer, Hannah
Bloomsburg
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
10
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
11
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
10.85m
(35'7)
1
12
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
13
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
10.47m
(34'4)
1
14
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
15
Sullivan, Rachael
Bloomsburg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
16
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
17
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
18
hoats, emily
DeSales
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
--
Nicholson, Morgan
Bloomsburg
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashley
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Mantush, Amy
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Jimcosky, Amanda
Dickinson
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Loranger, Monica
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Harrow, Tishauna
Hagerstown
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Reynolds, Delaney
Alvernia
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
smith, shaye
DeSales
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Bernini, Danielle
Gettysburg
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
14
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
14
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
14
Cole, Elizabeth
Messiah
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Grady, Megan
Susquehanna
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
18
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
19
Sowers, Hannah
Messiah
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
20
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
20
Lyon, Ellery
Gettysburg
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
20
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
23
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
24
Thomas, Claudia
Lebanon Valley
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
25
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
--
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
3
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
5
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
13
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
13
Tims, Jen
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
16
Malatack, Catherine
Susquehanna
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Emily
Gettysburg
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Harrow, Tishauna
Hagerstown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
22
King, Abbey
Messiah
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Lyon, Ellery
Gettysburg
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
24
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Cole, Elizabeth
Messiah
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
2
Rogan, Emily
DeSales
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
3
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
5
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Cosby, Kaitlyn
Juniata
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Tims, Jen
Unattached
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Claudia
Lebanon Valley
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
12
Litchauer, Kamara
Elizabethtown
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Sarah
DeSales
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
15
King, Abbey
Messiah
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Rikka
Dickinson
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Davis, Kelsey
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Renes, Megan
Messiah
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Goy, kaitlin
DeSales
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Alpha, Kaelee
DeSales
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
Kotula, Rebecca
Goucher
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Audra
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosenberger, Abigail
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Emily
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#open
More news
2015 Results - Centennial Conference Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Open
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
173
2018
116
2017
101
2016
79
2015
99
2014
10
125
2013
5
197
2012
6
13
2011
6
4
2010
1
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!