RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Red Devils
College and Louther Streets, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, 17013, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sofia Canning
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 14th 2015, 10:24pm
Comments
Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015 to Apr 12, 2015
Lewisburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Allegheny
Army
Binghamton
Bloomsburg
Bucknell
Buffalo
California U of PA
Canisius College
Carnegie Mellon
Central Connecticut
Central Michigan
Central Park Tra
Cornell
Detroit Mercy
Dickinson
Duquesne
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro U of PA
Elizabethtown
Franklin & Marshall
Genesee Valley
Gettysburg
Greater Boston TC
Indiana U of PA
Ithaca
John Carroll
Juniata
Kenyon
Kutztown
La Salle
Lafayette
Laval
Lebanon Valley
Lehigh
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Marist
Marist Alumni Racing Team
Millersville
Misericordia
Monmouth (NJ)
Mt St. Mary's
Muhlenberg County
New York Athlet
Oberlin
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Playas de Castellón
Playmakers T.C.
Rochester
Rochester IT
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Sialia TC
Slippery Rock
SPIRE
St Joseph's (PA)
St Lawrence
St Vincent
Stevens IT (NJ)
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Syracuse Charger
Team Ohio
The Georgetown
Unattached
Walsh
Western Ontario
Wheeling Jesuit
Widener
York College (PA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billian, Ryan
11
Buffalo
10.62
nwi
9
2
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
10.80
nwi
9
1
Smith, Robert
11
Shippensburg
11.08
nwi
8
3
Hayden, Dorian
12
SUNY Brockport
11.08
nwi
9
2
Hayle, Kwane
11
Susquehanna
11.11
nwi
8
3
McGinnis, Ian
10
Lebanon Valley
11.11
nwi
8
1
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
11.15
nwi
5
4
Law, Jalen
12
Buffalo
11.15
nwi
9
5
Paulino, Brailin
9
Cornell
11.16
nwi
9
6
Carter, Shakeil
12
Duquesne
11.16
nwi
9
7
Leap, Brian
Unattached
11.20
nwi
9
4
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
11.25
nwi
8
1
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
11.26
nwi
7
5
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
11.28
nwi
8
6
Farmer, Everette
Unattached
11.29
nwi
8
2
Segelin, Michael
11
SUNY Geneseo
11.30
nwi
7
8
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
11.30
nwi
9
2
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
11.32
nwi
5
3
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
11.32
nwi
7
4
Gevirtz, Daniel
11
Bucknell
11.38
nwi
7
3
Bray, Kegan
9
Shippensburg
11.39
nwi
5
4
Regan, Brian
11
Bucknell
11.41
nwi
5
5
Fuller, Mitchell
9
Buffalo
11.41
nwi
7
1
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
11.43
nwi
6
6
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
11.44
nwi
7
1
Lombardo, Nicholas
9
Bucknell
11.46
nwi
3
2
Fratto, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.47
nwi
3
7
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
11.47
nwi
7
7
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
11.48
nwi
8
1
Ndando, Acha
10
Army
11.49
nwi
2
2
Williams, Bryce
9
Penn State
11.52
nwi
6
5
Fisher, Devon
11
Shippensburg
11.55
nwi
5
2
Shaughnessy, Cameron
11
SUNY Brockport
11.56
nwi
2
1
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
11.59
nwi
1
1
Tucker, James
10
Shippensburg
11.60
nwi
4
2
Baugh, Allen
9
Allegheny
11.61
nwi
4
3
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
11.61
nwi
6
4
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
11.63
nwi
6
6
Sweeper, Darryl
12
Lebanon Valley
11.63
nwi
5
3
Morrow, Ronald
10
Rochester
11.65
nwi
3
5
Devin, Jake
10
Binghamton
11.66
nwi
6
3
Eichhorn, Matthew
9
Rochester
11.67
nwi
4
4
Reitmeyer, Brent
9
Bloomsburg
11.70
nwi
3
4
Brown, Dionte
11
Bloomsburg
11.71
nwi
4
5
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
11.79
nwi
4
6
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
11.80
nwi
4
5
Gabeau, Marcus
11
Susquehanna
11.81
nwi
3
7
Terwilliger, Michael
12
Susquehanna
11.88
nwi
5
6
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
11.93
nwi
3
6
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
11.96
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Devante
9
Bloomsburg
11.97
nwi
1
3
Gallashaw, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
11.97
nwi
1
3
Black, Cameron
11
Binghamton
11.99
nwi
2
7
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
12.14
nwi
6
4
Brooks, Xavier
9
Susquehanna
12.32
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
21.24
nwi
10
2
Billian, Ryan
11
Buffalo
21.34
nwi
10
3
Smith, Xavier
9
Penn State
21.73
nwi
10
4
Law, Jalen
12
Buffalo
21.87
nwi
10
5
Hayden, Dorian
12
SUNY Brockport
21.95
nwi
10
1
Bales, Robert
12
Shippensburg
22.15
nwi
8
1
Paulino, Brailin
9
Cornell
22.15
nwi
9
6
Shisler, Alex
11
Penn State
22.18
nwi
10
1
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
22.25
nwi
6
1
Kujawski, Andrew
12
Shippensburg
22.29
nwi
2
1
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
22.35
nwi
4
1
Taylor, Donnell
11
Pittsburgh
22.39
nwi
7
2
McGinnis, Ian
10
Lebanon Valley
22.39
nwi
8
2
Tapper, Kevin
12
Bucknell
22.42
nwi
9
3
Sawaneh, Momodou
11
Adelphi
22.44
nwi
8
1
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
22.51
nwi
5
2
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
22.57
nwi
5
2
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
22.58
nwi
6
2
Segelin, Michael
11
SUNY Geneseo
22.58
nwi
7
3
Bray, Kegan
9
Shippensburg
22.62
nwi
6
3
Means, Jae'Len
9
Unattached
22.62
nwi
9
4
Farmer, Everette
Unattached
22.62
nwi
9
3
Hayle, Kwane
11
Susquehanna
22.65
nwi
5
3
Reynolds, Grant
11
Bucknell
22.66
nwi
7
5
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
22.66
nwi
9
4
McDonald, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
22.70
nwi
5
7
Carter, Shakeil
12
Duquesne
22.71
nwi
10
4
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
22.72
nwi
7
5
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
22.74
nwi
5
4
Pini, Vincent
12
Bucknell
22.76
nwi
6
4
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
22.81
nwi
8
6
Walas, Avery
9
Army
22.82
nwi
5
5
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
22.83
nwi
6
6
Smith, Robert
11
Shippensburg
22.84
nwi
6
5
Zangaro, Troy
12
Indiana U of PA
22.89
nwi
7
2
Fuller, Mitchell
9
Buffalo
22.90
nwi
2
6
Gibson, Larry
11
Cornell
22.91
nwi
9
7
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
22.91
nwi
9
5
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
22.93
nwi
8
1
Brown, Dionte
11
Bloomsburg
22.96
nwi
3
6
Gevirtz, Daniel
11
Bucknell
22.96
nwi
7
7
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
22.97
nwi
5
7
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
22.97
nwi
6
2
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
23.01
nwi
4
7
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
23.01
nwi
7
8
Ashkettle, Jacob
10
Bucknell
23.01
nwi
5
8
Ndando, Acha
10
Army
23.08
nwi
7
2
Tucker, James
10
Shippensburg
23.13
nwi
3
3
Butterman, Marc
11
Adelphi
23.13
nwi
4
4
Hamre, Travis
9
St Lawrence
23.23
nwi
4
3
Coriano-Nix, Jalen
9
Indiana U of PA
23.32
nwi
2
1
Wray, Jacob
12
Buffalo
23.35
nwi
1
3
Baugh, Allen
9
Allegheny
23.36
nwi
3
2
Devin, Jake
10
Binghamton
23.40
nwi
1
8
Gould, Bobby
10
Seton Hill
23.44
nwi
6
3
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
23.45
nwi
1
5
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
23.47
nwi
4
4
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
23.50
nwi
2
4
Gaibler, Riley
10
Penn State
23.50
nwi
3
6
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
23.51
nwi
4
7
Regan, Brian
11
Bucknell
23.57
nwi
4
5
Wiener, Andrew
10
Bucknell
23.59
nwi
3
6
Eichhorn, Matthew
9
Rochester
23.77
nwi
3
5
Stevens, AJ
SPIRE
23.80
nwi
2
4
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
23.81
nwi
1
6
Kozlowski, Jeremy
12
SUNY Fredonia St
23.86
nwi
2
5
Knapp, Jonmichael
12
SUNY Fredonia St
23.94
nwi
1
6
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
23.94
nwi
8
7
Matera, Thomas
9
Bucknell
24.25
nwi
2
8
Hertzog, Eric
10
Shippensburg
24.50
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Playas de Castel
47.36
10
2
Taylor, Donnell
11
Pittsburgh
48.00
10
3
Kujawski, Andrew
12
Shippensburg
48.28
10
4
Rhodes, Robert
11
Penn State
48.33
10
5
Gali, Joshua
10
Buffalo
48.40
10
1
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
48.53
7
1
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
48.71
9
6
Bales, Robert
12
Shippensburg
48.76
10
7
Attah, Tobenna
10
Cornell
48.86
10
1
Smart, William
SPIRE
48.89
8
8
Smith, Michael
9
Cornell
48.93
10
2
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
49.10
7
2
Gaibler, Riley
10
Penn State
49.27
8
3
Usher, Timmy
10
Shippensburg
49.27
8
2
Scheving, Tyler
11
Buffalo
49.38
9
4
Menza, Anthony
11
Bucknell
49.48
8
5
Ashkettle, Jacob
10
Bucknell
49.49
8
3
Sawaneh, Momodou
11
Adelphi
49.54
9
6
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
49.64
8
4
Del Rossi, Christopher
10
Lehigh
49.69
9
3
McDonald, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
49.75
7
1
Tupper, Josh
9
Mansfield
49.82
5
7
Gibson, William
10
Cornell
49.82
8
1
Walas, Avery
9
Army
49.90
6
5
Zangaro, Troy
12
Indiana U of PA
49.94
9
6
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
50.03
9
2
Nicewicz, Sebastian
12
Lehigh
50.06
6
1
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
50.07
4
4
Means, Jae'Len
9
Unattached
50.11
7
3
Crouse, Brant
10
Rochester
50.21
6
4
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
50.27
6
8
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
50.27
8
1
Barfield, Cedric
10
Susquehanna
50.48
2
2
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
50.48
2
5
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
50.48
7
2
Butterman, Marc
11
Adelphi
50.57
4
2
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
50.74
5
3
Stivers, Harrison
9
St Lawrence
50.78
5
6
Rivera, Brad
10
Penn State
50.78
7
5
Clements, James
10
Lehigh
50.79
6
7
Hamre, Travis
9
St Lawrence
50.87
7
3
Pini, Vincent
12
Bucknell
50.90
4
6
Linden, Max
11
Binghamton
50.90
6
4
Bove, Justin
9
Binghamton
50.94
4
1
Johnson, Tim
10
Marist
50.95
3
2
Mertus, Ben
9
SUNY Brockport
50.99
3
3
Habiyaremye, Terrence
9
Lebanon Valley
51.04
3
4
Knapp, Jonmichael
12
SUNY Fredonia St
51.04
5
5
Kowalczyk, Brad
12
Rochester
51.10
4
3
Coriano-Nix, Jalen
9
Indiana U of PA
51.14
2
4
Combs, Alex
9
Army
51.16
2
5
Dallago, Frank
11
Duquesne
51.21
5
7
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
51.24
6
6
Christian, Connor
10
SUNY Geneseo
51.29
4
5
Monday, John
10
Army
51.32
2
4
Robertson, Griffin
11
Bucknell
51.35
3
6
Wiener, Andrew
10
Bucknell
51.60
2
6
Kozlowski, Jeremy
12
SUNY Fredonia St
51.71
5
7
Amos, Savon
9
Rochester
52.90
2
7
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
53.00
4
7
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
53.34
9
8
DiStefano, Frank
12
Adelphi
53.47
4
1
Entin, Kyle
9
Susquehanna
53.80
1
2
Entenman, Shawn
12
Susquehanna
53.95
1
7
Cruz, Nathan
11
Army
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
1:49.35
11
2
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
1:50.35
11
3
Vandenberg, Thomas
12
Carnegie Mellon
1:50.88
11
4
Touchton, Trevor
10
Army
1:51.58
11
5
Grady, Sean
10
Adelphi
1:52.23
11
6
Dreeman, Dan
12
Shippensburg
1:52.73
11
7
Mulcahy, Collin
11
SUNY Fredonia St
1:52.99
11
1
Cooper, Austin
9
Indiana U of PA
1:53.22
9
1
Norley, Owen
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.39
8
1
McIe, Adam
10
Binghamton
1:53.41
10
2
Tonzo, Vincent
11
St Vincent
1:53.69
10
2
Causey, Nick
9
Army
1:53.69
8
3
Dutton, Mitchell
11
Army
1:53.72
8
3
Robinson, Mike
12
Unattached
1:54.01
10
2
Olenginski, Luk
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:54.10
9
1
Pawlush, Derek
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:54.25
7
3
LoParco, Nate
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.47
9
8
Jagelsky, Alex
12
Bucknell
1:54.56
11
4
Jackson, Jordan
10
Bucknell
1:54.64
9
5
Humphrey, Carter
12
Binghamton
1:54.65
9
4
Davis, Cullen
12
Pittsburgh
1:54.68
10
2
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
1:54.71
7
5
Fernandez, Chris
12
Binghamton
1:54.75
10
4
Culley, Bryan
10
Duquesne
1:54.79
8
6
Krszal, Brandon
12
Duquesne
1:54.80
10
1
Sankey, Matthew
10
Shippensburg
1:54.93
5
5
Roemer, Sebastian
12
Cornell
1:54.97
8
6
Biler, Mitchell
12
Lehigh
1:54.97
8
1
Julien, Marc-Daniel
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:55.08
6
7
Schwartz, Benjamin
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:55.12
8
3
VanEpps, Justin
9
Buffalo
1:55.13
7
7
Meehan, Thomas
9
Buffalo
1:55.14
10
1
Sullivan, Scott
12
Susquehanna
1:55.26
4
8
Tobias, Louis
10
Bucknell
1:55.27
10
2
Huegel, Morgan
11
California U of
1:55.33
6
6
Post, Mason
Unattached
1:55.33
9
3
Wallis, Wilfred
10
Rochester
1:55.34
6
4
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
1:55.40
7
1
Stengel, Louis
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:55.43
3
5
Combs, Alex
9
Army
1:55.54
7
2
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:55.56
5
2
Monday, John
10
Army
1:55.61
4
9
Rivera, Brad
10
Penn State
1:55.67
11
8
Whelan, Timothy
9
Buffalo
1:55.68
8
9
Watson, Christopher
12
Lehigh
1:55.74
10
4
Guiod, Matt
11
Lock Haven
1:55.78
6
3
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
1:55.91
5
10
Westwood, John
11
Bucknell
1:55.98
10
7
Kehl, Tom
12
Shippensburg
1:56.02
9
1
Fadale, Vince
12
Lock Haven
1:56.03
2
6
Watson, Nick
11
SUNY Fredonia St
1:56.12
7
7
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
1:56.30
7
8
Keith, Stephen
12
Lehigh
1:56.46
7
5
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
1:56.49
6
4
Gibson, Nicholas
12
Shippensburg
1:56.57
5
9
Sturges, Carl
10
Duquesne
1:56.58
7
2
Violette, Randy
10
Allegheny
1:56.73
2
5
Cooney, Ryan
10
Lehigh
1:56.75
5
6
England, Bernard
11
Shippensburg
1:56.78
6
2
Granger, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
1:56.82
3
3
Lungarini, Nate
10
Marist
1:56.96
2
8
Frering, David
9
Bucknell
1:57.11
9
6
Morley, Daniel
11
Adelphi
1:57.14
5
9
TEDDER, MARK
10
Cornell
1:57.18
8
7
Adams, Kyle
9
Bucknell
1:57.25
5
3
McCarty, Corey
10
Buffalo
1:57.44
4
3
Peruffo, Corey
9
Rochester
1:57.46
3
7
Wicks, Nathan
9
SUNY Cortland
1:57.55
6
4
Cullinane, Seamus
10
Lehigh
1:57.58
4
5
Arabagian, Greg
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:57.62
4
8
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
1:57.63
6
4
John, Michael
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:57.70
3
9
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
1:57.76
6
4
Taylor, Nestor
10
Marist
1:57.85
2
5
Baker, Andrew
12
SUNY Brockport
1:57.87
3
6
Degan, Seamus
10
Buffalo
1:57.93
4
6
Larrick, Evan
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.21
3
5
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
1:58.25
2
7
Gass, Matt
10
Susquehanna
1:58.36
4
6
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
1:58.47
2
10
Brealond, Kailon
9
Pittsburgh
1:58.52
7
7
Schaffstall, Alex
11
Duquesne
1:58.53
2
7
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
1:58.68
3
10
Moon, Zachary
11
Bucknell
1:58.78
8
8
Bee, Mathieu
12
Shippensburg
1:58.87
5
8
Smolensky, Scott
12
St Lawrence
1:58.94
3
8
Scullin, Nicholas
9
Lebanon Valley
1:58.99
2
9
Belle, Santo
11
Seton Hill
1:59.05
3
11
Chamberlen, Dylan
10
Army
1:59.15
10
9
Heubner, Kyle
10
Marist
1:59.16
2
1
Sipe, Kyle
11
California U of
1:59.36
1
8
Chappell, James
9
Lehigh
1:59.48
4
2
Klosinski, Kyle
10
Bloomsburg
1:59.56
1
11
Clarke, Ross
9
Cornell
1:59.58
7
3
Vuono, Mark
11
Marist
1:59.71
1
12
Kinnare, Kieran
12
Cornell
1:59.81
7
4
Phillips, Kyle
12
Bloomsburg
1:59.83
1
5
Wilson, James
10
Bloomsburg
1:59.85
1
6
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
1:59.87
1
10
Coccia, Anthony
9
Adelphi
2:00.01
6
10
Portock, Jake
12
Mansfield
2:00.11
3
7
Cantaral, Micah
9
Seton Hill
2:00.29
1
11
Joseph, Merlin
9
SUNY Fredonia St
2:00.34
3
9
Nole, Alex
10
Lock Haven
2:00.39
4
10
Duffy, Alex
11
Army
2:00.40
2
8
Macari, Justin
9
Adelphi
2:01.02
1
10
Cooper, Robert
10
SUNY Fredonia St
2:01.22
4
9
McFarland, Torin
10
Susquehanna
2:01.55
1
12
Northrop, Trevor
9
Allegheny
2:02.75
3
9
Whittemore, Steve
12
SUNY Fredonia St
2:03.10
5
11
Sloan, Harrison
11
St Lawrence
2:03.95
4
10
Rivlin, Steve
9
Susquehanna
2:06.57
1
11
DiStefano, Frank
12
Adelphi
2:11.27
1
11
Conte, Cole
11
Bucknell
NT
8
Mens 1500m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creese, Robby
11
Penn State
3:41.74
3
2
Garn, Jesse
11
Binghamton
3:43.72
3
3
Kidder, Brannon
11
Penn State
3:44.57
3
4
Leskow, Aaron
12
St Joseph's (PA)
3:45.42
3
5
Rainero, Ben
11
Cornell
3:45.81
3
6
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
12
Bucknell
3:46.58
3
7
Spisak, Jim
Unattached
3:47.02
3
8
Gioielli, Joe
11
Unattached
3:48.41
3
9
Crimmins, Brian
11
Buffalo
3:48.95
3
1
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
3:49.34
2
10
Harnish, Michael
12
Lebanon Valley
3:50.45
3
11
Gomez, Evan
12
Duquesne
3:50.75
3
1
Mahalsky, Ryan
12
Lehigh
3:50.76
1
2
Giannino, Matt
12
Rochester IT
3:51.30
2
12
Holt, Eric
10
Binghamton
3:51.39
3
3
Hill, Bobby
9
Penn State
3:51.60
2
4
Gillette, Matt
Unattached
3:51.65
2
5
Unknown Athlete
7
Syracuse Charger
3:51.97
2
13
Fischer, Matt
12
Penn State
3:52.37
3
2
Sloan, Nate
9
Pittsburgh
3:52.55
1
14
Davis, Cullen
12
Pittsburgh
3:52.90
3
6
Belcher, Sam
12
Cornell
3:52.98
2
3
Chamberlen, Dylan
10
Army
3:53.17
1
4
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
9
SUNY Geneseo
3:53.23
1
7
Makins, Jordan
9
Penn State
3:54.20
2
15
Endress, Wade
Unattached
3:54.37
3
8
Grady, Sean
10
Adelphi
3:54.44
2
5
Biler, Mitchell
12
Lehigh
3:54.60
1
6
Hubbell, Patrick
12
Central Connecti
3:54.99
1
9
Amengual, Cody
12
Penn State
3:55.15
2
10
McCormack, Phelan
12
Cornell
3:55.33
2
7
Bohunicky, David
12
SUNY Oneonta
3:55.40
1
8
Kehl, Tom
12
Shippensburg
3:55.72
1
9
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
3:55.97
1
10
Davis, Quinn
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:56.39
1
11
Tobias, Louis
10
Bucknell
3:56.86
1
12
Tolbert, John
9
Lehigh
3:56.88
1
11
Scheving, Tyler
11
Buffalo
3:57.31
2
12
Baxter, Sam
11
Cornell
3:57.96
2
13
Westwood, John
11
Bucknell
3:58.18
1
13
Causey, Nick
9
Army
3:58.76
2
14
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
3:58.87
2
14
Keith, Stephen
12
Lehigh
4:02.17
1
15
Weinstein, Jeffrey
3
New York Athlet
4:02.79
2
15
Cather, Will
Unattached
4:08.32
1
16
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
4:11.39
2
16
Brennan, Ryan
12
Penn State
NT
3
Mens 1500m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hausamann, Ethan
Unattached
3:55.18
7
1
Mulcahy, Collin
11
SUNY Fredonia St
3:55.42
6
1
Norley, Owen
10
Carnegie Mellon
3:55.62
5
2
Girardot, Thomas
11
Army
3:55.76
7
2
Cooper, Austin
9
Indiana U of PA
3:55.90
6
3
Gunzenhauser, Rad
12
Unattached
3:56.00
7
1
Violette, Randy
10
Allegheny
3:56.46
4
4
Goelz, Andrew
11
Lebanon Valley
3:56.65
7
5
Zickgraf, Nick
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:57.30
7
1
Williams, Tristan
9
Walsh
3:57.34
3
3
White, Conor
12
Dickinson
3:57.44
6
4
Thompson, Ryan
11
Slippery Rock
3:57.46
6
5
O'such, Joe
11
Duquesne
3:57.52
6
6
Frost, Collin
11
Binghamton
3:57.92
7
2
Olenginski, Luk
12
Franklin & Marsh
3:57.98
4
7
Hassett, Jeremy
11
Rochester
3:58.17
7
8
Cooney, Ryan
10
Lehigh
3:58.18
7
6
Fadale, Vince
12
Lock Haven
3:58.67
6
2
Hare, James
9
Pittsburgh
3:58.98
5
3
Eberhardt, Colin
11
Susquehanna
3:59.19
5
3
Stratman, Eric
9
Pittsburgh
3:59.27
4
7
Meehan, Thomas
9
Buffalo
3:59.55
6
8
Whelan, Timothy
9
Buffalo
3:59.63
6
4
Mengisteab, Naeb
11
Kutztown
3:59.64
4
9
Roach, Cooper
NA
Canisius College
3:59.65
7
9
Kirna, John
11
Bucknell
3:59.68
6
2
Dell, Grant
9
York College (PA
3:59.81
3
4
Guiod, Matt
11
Lock Haven
3:59.91
5
3
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
4:00.04
3
5
Julien, Marc-Daniel
11
Carnegie Mellon
4:00.04
4
5
Morrison, Steven
9
Marist
4:00.19
5
4
England, Bernard
11
Shippensburg
4:00.42
3
6
Pirnie, Ross
10
Bucknell
4:00.46
4
6
Morgan, Andrew
11
Indiana U of PA
4:00.54
5
5
Shephard, Stephen
10
Slippery Rock
4:00.80
3
10
Bernstein, Jimmy
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:00.91
7
11
Iacovelli, Jarred
11
SUNY Cortland
4:00.96
7
7
Hause, Mikael
11
Misericordia
4:01.42
5
7
Ryan, Dennis
12
Ithaca
4:01.54
4
1
Jackson, Jordan
10
Bucknell
4:01.70
2
8
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
4:01.75
4
10
Briggs, Travis
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:02.11
6
2
Moretton, Brandan
10
St Vincent
4:02.24
2
8
Conte, Cole
11
Bucknell
4:02.26
5
6
Orton, Cody
12
SUNY Geneseo
4:02.42
3
3
rausch, ryan
12
Gettysburg
4:02.90
2
7
Davis, Austin
12
Rochester
4:02.91
3
8
Ruch, Steve
11
East Stroudsburg
4:02.92
3
12
Louro, Tommy
Unattached
4:02.99
7
13
Savage, Dan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:03.05
7
9
Moynihan, Ryan
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:03.15
4
10
Taber, Benjamin
10
Gettysburg
4:03.25
4
9
Pastore, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
4:03.57
5
9
Phillips, Kyle
12
Bloomsburg
4:03.98
3
4
Hughes, John
9
Allegheny
4:04.06
2
11
Ryan, Mitch
10
SUNY Cortland
4:04.10
4
14
Duffy, Alex
11
Army
4:04.23
7
5
Berube, Jay
12
SUNY Oneonta
4:04.25
2
10
Caldwell, Billy
9
Pittsburgh
4:04.32
5
1
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:04.47
1
10
Trump, Dalton
9
Indiana U of PA
4:04.53
3
6
Coccia, Anthony
9
Adelphi
4:04.54
2
11
Iovoli, Austin
12
Susquehanna
4:04.93
3
2
Pawlush, Derek
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:05.00
1
11
Crilly, Collin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:05.12
5
7
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
4:05.17
2
12
Baker, Andrew
12
SUNY Brockport
4:05.34
3
12
Granger, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
4:05.35
5
11
VanEpps, Justin
9
Buffalo
4:05.39
6
13
Moshier, Thomas
9
Unattached
4:05.51
3
3
Fox, Nat
11
Kenyon
4:05.52
1
13
Bohunicky, Andrew
12
SUNY Oneonta
4:05.55
5
4
Chatel, Nick
9
Army
4:05.60
1
15
Szulewski, Paul
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:06.29
7
12
Bohanan, Larkin
11
Ithaca
4:06.59
4
14
Jordon, Travis
NA
Canisius College
4:06.82
5
13
Cooper, Robert
10
SUNY Fredonia St
4:06.93
4
8
Horvath, Jeffrey
12
Gettysburg
4:06.98
2
14
Mascetti, Christopher
9
Lehigh
4:07.33
4
5
Sroka, Stephen
11
Muhlenberg Count
4:07.52
1
12
Sloan, Harrison
11
St Lawrence
4:07.67
6
15
Pelzar, Jonathan
11
Rochester IT
4:08.09
5
9
Morley, Daniel
11
Adelphi
4:08.94
2
14
Windisch, Brian
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:08.96
3
15
BENDER, GABE
NA
Canisius College
4:09.15
3
10
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
4:09.50
2
6
Vella, Tyler
9
Indiana U of PA
4:09.75
1
7
Wilson, James
10
Bloomsburg
4:09.80
1
8
Cantaral, Micah
9
Seton Hill
4:09.96
1
11
Miller, Joe
9
Marist
4:10.69
2
12
Ott, Chris
12
East Stroudsburg
4:10.81
2
9
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:11.04
1
13
Davis, Brendan
10
Ithaca
4:11.19
2
10
Belle, Santo
11
Seton Hill
4:11.32
1
11
Skavery, Justin
11
Susquehanna
4:11.57
1
12
Sutphen, Frazee
10
Duquesne
4:12.00
1
13
Derderian, Steve
12
Ithaca
4:13.13
1
15
STUVER, ALEXANDER
NA
Canisius College
4:13.48
4
16
Farrell, Connor
9
SUNY Oneonta
4:13.60
7
14
Macari, Justin
9
Adelphi
4:13.87
1
14
Whittemore, Steve
12
SUNY Fredonia St
4:14.25
2
15
Deignan, Eric
10
Misericordia
4:14.33
2
15
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
4:14.86
1
16
Joseph, Merlin
9
SUNY Fredonia St
4:18.89
2
17
Davern, Scott
9
Lock Haven
4:19.95
2
16
Steely, Andrew
9
Susquehanna
4:21.00
1
17
Moore, Jacob
11
Adelphi
4:23.80
1
Mens 5000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghena, Nate
11
Central Michigan
14:25.36
1
2
Ahart, Zachary
12
Buffalo
14:26.07
1
3
Martykiewicz, Elliot
11
Edinboro U of PA
14:27.45
1
4
DELUCA, DOMINIC
9
Cornell
14:29.58
1
5
Burkhardt, Glen
11
Penn State
14:29.61
1
6
Murphy, Charles
12
Unattached
14:34.15
1
7
DiSilvio, Ean
9
Penn State
14:35.07
1
8
Herr, Connor
11
Cornell
14:35.30
1
9
Gelston, Peter
12
Shippensburg
14:38.49
1
10
Walshak, Ken
12
Marist
14:40.29
1
11
Caulfield, Thomas
10
St Lawrence
14:43.09
1
12
ANTOLOS, JEFFREY
10
Canisius College
14:44.38
1
13
Quinn, Conner
Unattached
14:45.65
1
14
Pondel, Austin
9
Penn State
14:47.85
1
15
Bruce, Cameron
11
Buffalo
14:48.93
1
16
Millar, Ryan
Genesee Valley
14:49.11
1
17
Price, Alex
12
Susquehanna
14:50.62
1
18
Gunzenhauser, Rad
12
Unattached
14:51.79
1
19
Dorsey, David
9
St Joseph's (PA)
14:52.14
1
20
Monroe, Addison
10
Lock Haven
14:53.24
1
21
Voorhees, Simon
12
Lehigh
14:57.75
1
22
Roache, Andrew
11
Binghamton
14:58.57
1
23
Smolensky, Scott
12
St Lawrence
15:02.70
1
24
Emmanuel, Joseph
9
Central Michigan
15:03.20
1
25
Stetson, Michael
12
York College (PA
15:09.79
1
26
Ronchetti, Will
9
Cornell
15:14.92
1
27
Hess, Zakk
11
SUNY Fredonia St
15:20.18
1
28
Didas, Mike
12
SUNY Oneonta
15:21.48
1
29
Louco, Cordon
9
Unattached
15:27.51
1
30
Fischer, Matt
12
Penn State
NT
1
31
Fannon, Pat
Sialia TC
NT
1
Mens 5000m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Cabell
The Georgetown
14:47.47
4
2
Ofman, Raymond
11
Indiana U of PA
14:50.58
4
3
Reilly, Patrick
9
Lehigh
14:51.27
4
4
Archer, Ryan
10
Carnegie Mellon
14:51.68
4
5
Murray, Peter
11
Bucknell
14:53.97
4
6
Collins, Kyle
11
SUNY Fredonia St
14:54.86
4
7
Gusew, Jon
10
Edinboro U of PA
14:54.96
4
8
Gomez, Stephen
11
Ithaca
14:55.28
4
9
Regan, Luke
9
Allegheny
14:57.39
4
10
Ennist, Nathan
6
14:57.91
4
11
Balla, Alexander
9
Shippensburg
14:58.44
4
12
Johnson, Spencer
10
Marist
14:58.45
4
13
Wortner, Brendan
11
SUNY Geneseo
14:58.50
4
1
Sauvageau, Chris
NA
Canisius College
14:58.81
3
14
Palafox, Derek
11
Buffalo
15:00.57
4
2
Cunningham, Tom
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
15:02.76
3
3
Auld, Ryan
9
Carnegie Mellon
15:03.52
3
1
Libbi, Nicholas
11
Shippensburg
15:03.97
2
4
Reich, Stewart
The Georgetown
15:04.05
3
5
Guetzlaff, Matt
11
Juniata
15:04.54
3
15
Kempney, Logan
12
Edinboro U of PA
15:04.73
4
6
Bollens, Brian
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:05.00
3
7
Diltz, Alex
11
Lock Haven
15:05.10
3
8
Kramer, Alex
10
SUNY Geneseo
15:05.22
3
16
Parsons, Jeremy
9
Slippery Rock
15:05.25
4
17
Cerrito, Andrew
Unattached
15:06.08
4
9
Cullinane, Eamon
12
Carnegie Mellon
15:06.47
3
10
Archer, Alex
10
Pittsburgh
15:07.13
3
11
Mountain, Dylan
11
Unattached
15:07.54
3
18
Njerakey, Naimbai
10
Walsh
15:07.58
4
12
Giugliano, Luke
10
Bucknell
15:08.58
3
13
Crowe, John
11
Susquehanna
15:09.08
3
19
Phillips, Sean
10
Ithaca
15:09.91
4
14
Lupia, Anthony
10
SUNY Oneonta
15:10.11
3
15
Crowe, Paul
12
Susquehanna
15:11.06
3
20
Thorkelson, Elliot
9
John Carroll
15:11.28
4
21
LeFavor, Nick
10
La Salle
15:11.85
4
22
Kazanjian, Christian
9
Duquesne
15:11.95
4
16
Miller, Wade
Unattached
15:12.80
3
17
Schettler, Harrison
10
Shippensburg
15:13.00
3
2
Davis, Jackson
11
Gettysburg
15:13.02
2
1
Smathers, Ryan
9
Army
15:13.45
1
3
Smith, Carter
9
Allegheny
15:14.74
2
2
Thiessen, Matt
11
Walsh
15:15.55
1
23
Mullin, Chris
10
Shippensburg
15:16.61
4
24
Simmons, Zachary
11
Dickinson
15:17.45
4
18
Fetterman, Jacob
9
Lock Haven
15:18.27
3
4
Morton, Stefan
10
Marist
15:19.01
2
19
Posch, Billy
Marist Alumni Ra
15:19.10
3
5
Palonder, Sawyer
11
St Vincent
15:19.35
2
6
Predhome, Alexander
10
Dickinson
15:19.73
2
20
Frank, Charlie
11
Slippery Rock
15:20.58
3
21
Lederer, Alec
10
East Stroudsburg
15:21.18
3
7
Herbert, Matthew
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:21.48
2
22
Lauer, Aaron
9
Pittsburgh
15:22.26
3
23
Anvelt, Michael
NA
Canisius College
15:22.60
3
8
Kozyra, Nathaniel
10
Binghamton
15:22.68
2
9
Scott, Jean-Paul
10
SUNY Oneonta
15:22.94
2
24
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg Count
15:23.09
3
25
Zeccola, Andrew
12
Rochester
15:24.17
3
10
Bordash, William
9
Bucknell
15:25.00
2
11
Cody, Nathan
11
Gettysburg
15:26.32
2
25
Moody, Mathew
11
Adelphi
15:28.45
4
12
Gill, Matthew
9
Binghamton
15:29.00
2
26
Kirna, Andrew
11
Bucknell
15:29.05
3
26
Howard, Eli
11
Dickinson
15:29.63
4
13
Marhaba, Jade
11
Binghamton
15:29.91
2
14
Howe, Nathaniel
9
Unattached
15:31.66
2
15
SNYDER, GALEN
NA
Canisius College
15:32.48
2
3
Valeri, John
9
Army
15:32.59
1
16
Nelson, Mathew
10
Monmouth (NJ)
15:32.66
2
27
Zaremba, Jackson
12
Walsh
15:33.97
3
27
Hirdt, Nicholas
9
Lehigh
15:34.18
4
17
Pane, Joseph
12
Carnegie Mellon
15:37.08
2
28
Grace, Ryan
9
Lehigh
15:37.50
3
18
Byrnes, Matt
12
SUNY Geneseo
15:37.76
2
4
Iannarelli, Zachary
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15:38.14
1
19
Cordell, Caleb
11
Indiana U of PA
15:38.41
2
28
Hughes, Ryan
9
Pittsburgh
15:38.55
4
5
Ferry, Matthew
10
Dickinson
15:38.81
1
6
Bomgardner, Chad
9
Lebanon Valley
15:39.50
1
29
Custance, Mike
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:39.69
3
20
Cooper, Sam
11
Elizabethtown
15:41.11
2
7
Jarombek, Andrew
10
St Lawrence
15:41.28
1
8
Dimond, Conor
9
Juniata
15:41.58
1
9
Bauer, CJ
10
Kutztown
15:42.50
1
21
Zubko, Alex
11
East Stroudsburg
15:44.20
2
10
Fleming, Andy
10
SUNY Oneonta
15:44.74
1
22
Aug, Ryan
9
York College (PA
15:45.01
2
30
Brand, Alec
10
Shippensburg
15:45.65
3
11
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
15:46.44
1
12
English, James
9
Monmouth (NJ)
15:47.02
1
13
Louther, Ryan
9
Indiana U of PA
15:48.07
1
14
Flannery, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
15:48.62
1
15
Eickelberg, Tom
12
Unattached
15:49.29
1
23
Miller, Jack
9
Penn State
15:52.63
2
16
Willis, Quashaun
11
Mansfield
15:54.74
1
17
Isenebrg, Dan
11
Susquehanna
15:54.98
1
31
Adams, Dustin
Unattached
15:55.28
3
24
Abad, Chaz
12
SUNY Geneseo
15:57.07
2
18
Taddeo, Matthew
10
Bucknell
15:57.70
1
25
Inglis, John
11
Kutztown
15:57.85
2
29
Coneys, Austin
11
Buffalo
16:01.38
4
19
Brandt, Chris
Unattached
16:01.60
1
32
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
16:02.99
3
26
Radabaugh, Colin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
16:03.04
2
27
Capellaro, Jesse
10
Ithaca
16:07.04
2
20
Neiswender, Daniel
9
Bloomsburg
16:08.52
1
21
Blose, Clayton
12
Lock Haven
16:12.35
1
22
Banko, Chris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:12.43
1
23
Strauss, David
Unattached
16:14.04
1
24
Molek, Joe
12
Wheeling Jesuit
16:15.20
1
25
Warders, Branden
9
Adelphi
16:22.44
1
28
Watson, Alex
12
Kutztown
16:24.74
2
26
Dolan, Connor
12
Adelphi
16:33.25
1
27
Luzzi, Sean
9
Misericordia
16:50.62
1
28
Khedaru, Aashaun
9
Adelphi
17:48.53
1
29
Buccino, Dan
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
29
Taylor, Brian
11
Kutztown
NT
2
30
Snedegar, Levi
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NT
1
30
Gilboy, Casey
11
Lehigh
NT
4
31
Flanagan, Tim
11
La Salle
NT
4
32
Brandon, Kevin
NT
4
33
Ward, Nicholas
12
Lehigh
NT
4
Mens 10000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Jed
Playmakers T.C.
29:51.18
1
2
Filippazzo, Nicholas
12
Adelphi
29:51.24
1
3
Sutton, Kieran
10
Shippensburg
30:02.68
1
4
Kendell, Ben
9
Detroit Mercy
30:06.29
1
5
Bowen, Khari
12
Monmouth (NJ)
30:11.73
1
6
Taylor, David
10
Cornell
30:12.16
1
7
Degen, George
12
Carnegie Mellon
30:13.03
1
8
Pacheck, Adam
Greater Boston T
30:18.89
1
9
Larouche, Anthony
12
Laval
30:19.98
1
10
Maloy, Chad
12
Canisius College
30:23.40
1
11
Kemp, Barrett
9
Buffalo
30:29.10
1
12
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
30:30.54
1
13
Marcantonio, Nick
11
SUNY Cortland
30:30.86
1
14
Racine, Dany
10
Laval
30:32.53
1
15
Woodrow, Alex
12
Duquesne
30:34.66
1
16
ISRAEL, ZACK
10
Cornell
30:35.12
1
17
Raymond, Tyler
10
Central Connecti
30:38.98
1
18
Stender, Nick
12
Dickinson
30:41.10
1
19
Lapierre, Maxime
12
Laval
30:41.70
1
20
Hertzog, Ryan
10
Central Connecti
30:43.71
1
21
Hampton, Jonas
Unattached
30:44.04
1
22
Karski, Tadhg
12
John Carroll
30:48.35
1
23
Remillard, Charles
12
SUNY Oneonta
30:50.95
1
24
Montgomery, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
30:51.63
1
25
Reilly, Daniel
11
Lehigh
30:52.75
1
26
Bibb, Trevor
12
St Lawrence
30:57.91
1
27
Daniels, Jimmy
10
St Joseph's (PA)
31:00.02
1
28
Kawalec, Tyler
11
Cornell
31:04.70
1
29
Roberts, Wesley
10
Pittsburgh
31:14.87
1
30
Messina, Gary
11
SUNY Brockport
31:16.44
1
31
Nolte, Dan
10
Rochester
31:17.87
1
32
Sauter, Colin
10
Central Connecti
31:21.82
1
33
McCullough, Seamus
12
Widener
31:22.39
1
34
Martin, Jaron
12
Slippery Rock
31:27.33
1
35
Lagasse, Sam
11
Kenyon
31:28.42
1
36
Cremi, David
10
John Carroll
31:30.29
1
37
Smith, Hunter
12
Dickinson
31:45.36
1
38
Rollfs, Mark
12
Rochester
31:54.72
1
39
Velasquez, Jose
9
Adelphi
32:15.47
1
Mens 10000m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siebenaller, Daniel
9
Walsh
31:49.46
1
2
Hampel, Alex
11
Indiana U of PA
31:52.01
1
3
Beck, Andrew
11
Army
31:53.23
1
4
Mazzuca, Alfredo
10
SUNY Geneseo
31:58.39
1
5
Schrimp, Albert
9
Wheeling Jesuit
32:05.61
1
6
Fischer, Sean
11
SUNY Geneseo
32:07.73
1
7
Beaudette, Greg
10
Indiana U of PA
32:08.31
1
8
Webb, Lloyd
10
Buffalo
32:08.83
1
9
Nunez, Rodrigo
11
La Salle
32:10.76
1
10
Mosel, Dietrich
9
Marist
32:19.46
1
11
Norstrom, Alex
9
Central Connecti
32:20.53
1
12
Pfeil, Frankie
11
Buffalo
32:32.60
1
13
Chappell, Tim
9
Ithaca
32:35.82
1
14
Lehotay, Ben
10
Walsh
32:41.65
1
15
Simon, Alex
12
Allegheny
32:46.73
1
16
Anderson, Stephen
11
Allegheny
32:55.28
1
17
Perez, Omar
10
Marist
33:02.67
1
18
Schnitter, Joe
12
Canisius College
33:03.70
1
19
Mateer, Tim
12
SUNY Geneseo
33:14.80
1
20
Martini, Cody
9
SUNY Fredonia St
33:16.45
1
21
Sigmund, Jeff
Team Ohio
33:17.38
1
22
Murphy, Conor
11
SUNY Oneonta
33:18.45
1
23
Eppler, Craig
12
York College (PA
33:18.97
1
24
Koch, Michael
9
Edinboro U of PA
33:21.49
1
25
Green, Steve
11
Slippery Rock
33:23.63
1
26
Coy, Andrew
12
Canisius College
33:26.77
1
27
MacGibbon, Andy
9
York College (PA
33:30.68
1
28
Mclaughin, Mike
9
Edinboro U of PA
33:46.91
1
29
Riffle, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
33:50.37
1
30
Connor, Shane
10
Ithaca
34:13.36
1
31
Fuller, Matt
10
Edinboro U of PA
35:24.89
1
32
Gum, Justin
11
Kutztown
35:44.91
1
33
Ward, Evan
11
Lehigh
NT
1
34
Coates, Chris
9
Kutztown
NT
1
35
Jones, Jesse
12
Mansfield
NT
1
36
Hassett, Matthew
The Georgetown
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Ryan
Unattached
9:10.76
2
2
Wynsma, Ben
12
Central Michigan
9:19.44
2
3
Williams, Zachary
9
Bucknell
9:22.96
2
4
McCarthy, John
9
Buffalo
9:24.81
2
5
O'brien, Pat
11
John Carroll
9:26.64
2
6
Andrade, Dino
10
Duquesne
9:26.78
2
7
Rousell, Jared
12
Binghamton
9:26.96
2
8
Shartrand, Chris
12
SUNY Fredonia St
9:31.48
2
9
Valentino, Mark
11
Marist
9:36.21
2
10
Lynch, Tim
12
Indiana U of PA
9:37.01
2
1
Murray, Wil
12
York College (PA
9:39.56
1
11
Watro, Curtis
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:41.26
2
2
Ruiz, Anthony
10
East Stroudsburg
9:42.82
1
12
Conrad-Kline, Calvin
10
Shippensburg
9:43.07
2
3
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
9:44.77
1
4
Fong, Jacob
10
Army
9:45.29
1
13
DYRLAND, JOSH
9
Cornell
9:47.13
2
14
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
9:47.30
2
5
Despreaux, Zachary
10
Shippensburg
9:48.75
1
6
Kaplan, John
9
SUNY Cortland
9:50.37
1
7
D'Antona, Chris
11
Rochester
9:51.70
1
8
Rees, Gabe
10
California U of
9:53.47
1
9
Plachko, Jake
10
Bloomsburg
9:55.40
1
10
Hepner, Mason
10
Dickinson
9:55.63
1
11
Pezza, Nick
11
California U of
9:57.94
1
12
Nole, Alex
10
Lock Haven
9:59.95
1
13
Eddy, Griffith
10
SUNY Oneonta
10:01.90
1
14
Martin, Jack
9
St Lawrence
10:03.07
1
15
Busby, David
10
SUNY Oneonta
10:07.74
1
16
Mackelvey, Connor
12
Slippery Rock
10:18.43
1
17
Meixsell, Bradley
11
East Stroudsburg
10:21.12
1
18
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
10:27.31
1
19
Kovalovsky, Jed
12
SUNY Fredonia St
10:27.69
1
20
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
10:36.57
1
15
Fishbein, Benjamin
10
St Lawrence
10:42.41
2
16
Conway, Ryan
11
Elizabethtown
NT
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
14.32
nwi
5
2
Andrews, Taylor
11
Army
14.61
nwi
5
3
Wray, Jacob
12
Buffalo
14.86
nwi
5
4
Reynolds, Grant
11
Bucknell
14.91
nwi
5
5
Shupp, Austin
9
Shippensburg
14.95
nwi
5
1
Bologa, Eric
12
Shippensburg
15.18
nwi
4
2
Bernadowski, Matthew
9
Unattached
15.22
nwi
4
3
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
15.29
nwi
4
4
Trinch, Kyle
11
Duquesne
15.41
nwi
4
6
Black, Cameron
11
Binghamton
15.44
nwi
5
5
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
15.56
nwi
4
7
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
15.58
nwi
5
6
Cunningham, Hakim
11
Marist
15.61
nwi
4
1
Salter, Savon
10
California U of
15.69
nwi
3
2
Alvarez, Kris
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.84
nwi
3
1
Day, Delorian
9
Seton Hill
15.89
nwi
2
3
Hertzog, Eric
10
Shippensburg
15.93
nwi
3
4
Morrow, Ronald
10
Rochester
15.93
nwi
3
7
Doherty, Christian
10
Buffalo
15.93
nwi
4
2
Deysher, Matt
12
Bucknell
16.03
nwi
2
5
D'Aliso, Christopher
10
Bucknell
16.03
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
16.13
nwi
2
4
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
16.28
nwi
2
1
Moran, Alex
9
Bloomsburg
16.40
nwi
1
5
Matera, Thomas
9
Bucknell
16.50
nwi
2
2
Haupt, Cody
11
Bucknell
16.61
nwi
1
6
Burgess, Ben
12
Bucknell
16.69
nwi
2
3
Jannini, Mark
9
St Lawrence
16.70
nwi
1
8
Rogers, Amir
9
SUNY Brockport
16.87
nwi
4
7
Melley, Kevin
12
Susquehanna
17.25
nwi
2
6
Sweeper, Darryl
12
Lebanon Valley
17.72
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bologa, Eric
12
Shippensburg
53.21
7
1
Salter, Savon
10
California U of
53.59
6
2
Trinch, Kyle
11
Duquesne
53.67
6
3
Chiaravalle, Shane
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
53.88
6
4
Beavers, Nick
10
Army
54.12
6
2
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
54.20
7
3
Shupp, Austin
9
Shippensburg
54.44
7
1
Moore, Mitchell
9
Buffalo
54.90
5
1
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
55.29
4
2
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
55.32
5
4
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
55.42
7
3
Rogers, Amir
9
SUNY Brockport
55.64
5
5
Jones, Jordan
12
Shippensburg
55.79
7
5
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
55.80
6
4
Fronk, Kyle
12
Lebanon Valley
55.81
5
1
Hall, Kevin
9
Army
56.00
3
2
Hugin, Robert
12
Lehigh
56.08
3
5
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
56.11
5
2
Mask, Treyvon
10
Buffalo
56.52
4
3
Deysher, Matt
12
Bucknell
56.58
4
4
Schroder, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
56.64
4
3
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
56.73
3
1
Igielinski, Christian
12
SUNY Geneseo
56.87
2
2
Towse, Chase
9
SUNY Fredonia St
56.91
2
4
Cunningham, Hakim
11
Marist
57.22
3
6
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
57.49
6
5
Killian, Matthew
12
Buffalo
57.51
3
1
Onusconich, Peter
9
Bucknell
57.68
1
3
Troxell, Tom
10
Lehigh
57.70
2
6
Crawford, Nicholas
11
St Lawrence
57.76
7
7
Etz, Brian
12
Susquehanna
57.96
6
4
Leahy, Sean
11
Slippery Rock
58.13
2
5
Smith, Robert
10
Lehigh
58.26
2
6
Viscardi, Daniel
10
St Lawrence
58.38
5
7
Weykamp, Ian
10
Binghamton
58.65
5
2
Switzer, Dylan
9
SUNY Geneseo
58.99
1
3
Burton, Seth
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.34
1
6
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
1:00.99
2
7
Moran, Alex
9
Bloomsburg
1:00.99
2
5
Martell, Joshua
12
St Lawrence
1:02.04
4
8
Mendoza, Brandon
11
Susquehanna
1:02.92
2
4
Ide, Nick
10
Lock Haven
1:04.03
1
6
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
NT
3
7
Johnson, Kevin
10
Lebanon Valley
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Law,
Cummiske, Billian
Buffalo
41.22
3
2
Gevirtz, Reynolds,
Tapper, Lupica
Bucknell
41.74
3
3
Barrett, Smith,
Shisler, Minnig
Penn State
41.96
3
4
Shaughne, Hayden,
Jones, Brown
SUNY Brockport
42.20
3
5
Welch, Borsuk,
Bryk, Carter
Duquesne
42.36
3
6
Record, Chapman,
Vanderbr, Williams
Slippery Rock
42.42
3
7
Bray, Chapman,
Fisher, Smith
Shippensburg
42.43
3
8
Hynes, Gibson,
Smith, Paulino
Cornell
42.55
3
1
McGinnis, Sweeper,
Pugh, Walker
Lebanon Valley
42.57
2
1
Alvarez, Chiarava,
Halloran, Fratto
Stevens IT (NJ)
43.75
1
2
Butterma, Lewis,
Sawaneh, Jackson
Adelphi
43.88
2
2
King, Freeman,
Anderson, Gallasha
Lock Haven
43.97
1
3
Brooks, Terwilli,
Gabeau, Hayle
Susquehanna
44.31
2
3
Moran, Reitmeye,
Brown, Lee
Bloomsburg
44.52
1
4
Heron, Lillie,
Hamre, Samaroo
St Lawrence
44.64
2
5
Kabia, Viscardi,
White, Stivers
St Lawrence
45.22
2
6
Layman, Christia,
Segelin, Igielins
SUNY Geneseo
46.71
2
7
Morrow, Hrebenac,
Sims, Kuberka
Rochester
56.87
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bales, Usher,
Kujawski, Bologa
Shippensburg
3:13.70
3
2
Crimmins, Scheving,
Gali, Moore
Buffalo
3:15.01
3
3
VanHoute, Chapman,
Chandler, Williams
Slippery Rock
3:15.83
3
4
Attah, Cooper,
Gibson, Smith
Cornell
3:16.49
3
5
Onusconi, Moon,
Frering, Adams
Bucknell
3:19.93
3
1
Vedilago, Salter,
Schaut, Huegel
California U of
3:20.92
2
6
Hairston, Olloqui,
Sherwood, Curtis
Cornell
3:21.25
3
2
Clayton, Sims,
Kowalczy, Crouse
Rochester
3:21.44
2
3
Morley, Lewis,
Healy, Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:22.30
2
4
Kozlowsk, Towse,
Knapp, Watson
SUNY Fredonia St
3:22.79
2
7
Dallago, Borsuk,
Bryk, O'Such
Duquesne
3:23.05
3
1
Hartman, Johnson,
Nelson, Fronk
Lebanon Valley
3:23.89
1
2
Johnson, Lungarin,
Edwards, Berzal
Marist
3:25.64
1
5
Hamre, Viscardi,
Stivers, Crawford
St Lawrence
3:26.88
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Bucknell
3:27.91
1
6
Kerns, Barfield,
Etz, Gass
Susquehanna
3:27.92
2
4
Trzeciak, Stratman,
Sloan, Caldwell
Pittsburgh
3:28.89
1
7
Leahy, Mooney,
Schroder, Hartos
Slippery Rock
3:28.96
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Bucknell
3:29.95
1
6
Alvarez, Chiarava,
Halloran, Andrews
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:29.96
1
7
King, Guiod,
Gallasha, Coburn
Lock Haven
3:34.97
1
8
Wallace, Carey,
Bender, Snyder
Canisius College
3:48.31
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culley, Gasior,
Krszal, Sturges
Duquesne
7:40.40
1
2
Goelz, Scullin,
Habiyare, Harnish
Lebanon Valley
7:45.53
1
3
Dreeman, England,
Kehl, Sankey
Shippensburg
7:50.44
1
4
Peruffo, Wallis,
Davis, Hassett
Rochester
7:51.33
1
5
Boston, Clapacs,
Clarke, Gibson
Cornell
7:51.53
1
6
Detsch, Jaross,
Moretton, Tonzo
St Vincent
7:51.99
1
7
Arabagia, John,
Zickgraf, Stengel
Stevens IT (NJ)
7:53.15
1
8
Jordon, Stuver,
Anvelt, Roach
Canisius College
7:54.13
1
9
Culley, Schaffst,
O'Such, Gasior
Duquesne
7:55.82
1
10
Taylor, Siegel,
Heubner, Morrison
Marist
8:04.32
1
11
Nole, Elchynsk,
Heck, Fadale
Lock Haven
8:06.82
1
12
Ellougan, Hannafin,
Miller, Morton
Marist
8:08.78
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
3
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
4
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
5
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
6
Beavers, shane
11
Unattached
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
11
Lebanon Valley
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
8
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
10
Simone, Christopher
9
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
11
McQueen, Jermaine
9
Lebanon Valley
ND
(--)
1
12
Jacome, Daniel
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
ND
(--)
1
13
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
9
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pope, Will
9
Penn State
15.88m
(52'1)
1
2
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
3
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
4
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
14.91m
(48'11)
1
5
Shigo, Morgan
Unattached
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
6
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
7
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
14.53m
(47'8)
1
10
Iwuagwu, Charlito
12
Shippensburg
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
8
Stafurik, Mark
11
Bucknell
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
9
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
11
Harvey, Sean
12
Buffalo
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
12
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
13
Schetroma, Tom
11
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
2
Jonathan, Jones
12
Buffalo
18.52m
(60'9)
1
3
Patterson, Devon
9
Buffalo
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
4
Smith, Grant
12
Shippensburg
17.10m
(56'1)
1
5
Breen, Joseph
10
Bucknell
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
6
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
7
Recla, Mike
12
Widener
15.70m
(51'6)
1
8
Monahan, Brian
12
Bucknell
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
9
Fellows, Jack
12
Bucknell
15.52m
(50'11)
1
10
Cribbin, Ryan
10
Buffalo
15.50m
(50'10)
1
11
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
12
Yohman, Jon
9
Penn State
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
13
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
14
Keels, Antoine
12
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Paralympic A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohn, Max
Unattached
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Paralympic W
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markle, Curtis
Unattached
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
Mens Discus Paralympic A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohn, Max
Unattached
44.96m
(147'6)
1
Mens Discus Paralympic W
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markle, Curtis
Unattached
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forrester, Neil
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
2
Wyman, Matt
11
Bucknell
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
3
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
4
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
5
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
6
Ranco, Ezra
10
Bloomsburg
40.31m
(132'3)
1
10
Stafurik, Mark
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
11
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
7
Miller, Cody
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
8
DeBoer, Bryce
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
9
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
11
Lebanon Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Andre
11
Gettysburg
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
2
Cribbin, Ryan
10
Buffalo
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
3
Breen, Joseph
10
Bucknell
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
4
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
45.34m
(148'9)
1
5
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
6
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
7
Kerstetter, Tyler
12
Shippensburg
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
8
Reynolds, Brandon
12
Bucknell
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
9
Patterson, Devon
9
Buffalo
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
10
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
11
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
12
Cardina, Robert
10
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
13
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
58.45m
(191'9)
1
2
Yohman, Jon
9
Penn State
52.25m
(171'5)
1
3
Iwuagwu, Charlito
12
Shippensburg
50.60m
(166'0)
1
4
Hart, Ryan
11
Shippensburg
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
5
Jonathan, Jones
12
Buffalo
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
6
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
7
Monahan, Brian
12
Bucknell
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
8
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
9
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
10
Fellows, Jack
12
Bucknell
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
11
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
12
Shigo, Morgan
Unattached
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
13
Hallam-Eames, Winston
9
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
14
Ciaston, Casey
12
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mehmetaj, Arnis
10
Buffalo
53.97m
(177'0.75)
1
2
Levengood, Garrett
9
Bloomsburg
48.62m
(159'6)
1
3
Klein, Kyler
9
Bloomsburg
48.09m
(157'9.25)
1
4
Heaney, Connor
10
St Lawrence
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
5
Dodson, Lamier
11
Lock Haven
47.69m
(156'5.5)
1
6
Scotto, Benny
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
47.44m
(155'7.5)
1
7
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
8
Krier, David
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
10
Ruhl, Bradee
11
Lebanon Valley
ND
(--)
1
9
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cushing, Matt
10
Army
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
2
Gladysiewski, Alex
12
Duquesne
53.54m
(175'7.75)
1
3
Gabrielsen, Michael
9
Army
53.38m
(175'1.5)
1
4
Yacker, Kevin
12
Duquesne
52.87m
(173'5.5)
1
5
Martell, Joshua
12
St Lawrence
52.76m
(173'1)
1
6
Lyons, Tanner
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
51.89m
(170'2.75)
1
7
Zavrl, Mark
9
Cornell
50.77m
(166'6.75)
1
8
Caplan, Paul
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
9
Miranda, Christian
10
Allegheny
49.60m
(162'8.75)
1
10
Harnett, Vincent
10
Cornell
48.24m
(158'3)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KERR, RYAN
10
Penn State
64.61m
(211'11.5)
1
2
Trees, George
12
Bucknell
63.20m
(207'4)
1
3
Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir
10
Lock Haven
61.62m
(202'1.75)
1
4
Proffitt, Cole
10
Penn State
61.09m
(200'5)
1
5
Sunday, Jacob
12
Shippensburg
60.91m
(199'10)
1
6
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
58.76m
(192'9.25)
1
7
Messick, Alex
9
Susquehanna
58.05m
(190'5.25)
1
8
Mulrooney, Pat
11
Bucknell
57.76m
(189'6)
1
9
Loos, Jordan
Central Park Tra
55.29m
(181'4.75)
1
10
Yow, Joseph
11
Army
54.71m
(179'5.75)
1
11
Hope, Tyler
9
Penn State
53.05m
(174'0.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Brandon
12
Bucknell
50.95m
(167'1.75)
1
2
Murillo, Martin
10
Cornell
50.25m
(164'10.25)
1
3
Zegel, Cory
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
48.16m
(158'0)
1
4
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
5
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
6
Kinder, Max
12
Rochester
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
7
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
10
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
11
Harvey, Sean
12
Buffalo
ND
(--)
1
12
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
8
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
9
Schetroma, Tom
11
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
2
Kerstetter, Tyler
12
Shippensburg
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
3
Shigo, Morgan
Unattached
49.26m
(161'7.25)
1
4
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
49.00m
(160'9)
1
5
Bensaull, Jason
12
Binghamton
48.71m
(159'9.5)
1
6
Shoyoye, Olu
11
Bucknell
47.62m
(156'2.75)
1
7
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
47.27m
(155'1)
1
8
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
9
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
10
Stafurik, Mark
11
Bucknell
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
11
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
12
Casbarro, Matthew
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
13
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winkler, Rudy
9
Cornell
65.31m
(214'3.25)
1
2
Williams, Tyler
12
Widener
63.45m
(208'2)
1
3
Toth, Travis
12
Unattached
59.59m
(195'6)
1
4
Petro, Michael
12
Allegheny
57.80m
(189'7.5)
1
5
Mozia, Stephen
12
Cornell
56.71m
(186'0.5)
1
6
Zamorski, Thomas
11
Widener
56.11m
(184'1)
1
7
Solomon, Eric
12
Widener
55.70m
(182'8.75)
1
8
Decesaris, Kory
9
Penn State
53.56m
(175'8.5)
1
9
Berg, Justin
11
Penn State
51.97m
(170'6)
1
10
Fellows, Jack
12
Bucknell
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
11
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
12
Smith, Grant
12
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
13
Monahan, Brian
12
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Alex
9
Army
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Pinto, Robert
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Kay, Elijah
10
Bucknell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Dure, Laurent
10
Buffalo
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Reape, Chris
12
Buffalo
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Schwab, Griffin
10
Bloomsburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Mankovecky, Jozef
10
Cornell
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Davis, Tra-C
9
Shippensburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Kimbrough, Detrick
9
Bloomsburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Okon, Thaddeus
9
Binghamton
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
15
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Stankus, Michael
11
Susquehanna
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
17
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
18
McKeen, Kyle
10
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
19
Wunderlich, Travis
9
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
20
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
NH
(--)
1
21
Karl, Adam
9
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
22
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
23
Latty, Nick
11
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
24
Campbell, Jeremy
11
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKeen, Kyle
10
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Etz, Brian
12
Susquehanna
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
6
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Hayle, Kwane
11
Susquehanna
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Hurley, Josh
9
Bloomsburg
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
D'Aliso, Christopher
10
Bucknell
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Jeremy
11
Susquehanna
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Jebiz
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Morley, Daniel
11
Adelphi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Pugh, Mickeal
12
Lebanon Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keita, Aboubacar
9
Shippensburg
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Cornell
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
3
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
5
Dutrieuille, Davon
9
Seton Hill
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Burgess, Ben
12
Bucknell
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Haupt, Cody
11
Bucknell
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
11
Pinto, Robert
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Day, Delorian
9
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Samaroo, Jamal
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Giles, Chalin
12
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
2
Chapman, LeQuan
12
Shippensburg
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Leap, Brian
Unattached
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Bryce
9
Penn State
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Lombardo, Nicholas
9
Bucknell
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Tapper, Kevin
12
Bucknell
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Minnig, Cody
9
Penn State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Petsch, Jay
Unattached
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Kuberka, Jonathan
11
Rochester
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
10
Ziegler, Eric
12
Binghamton
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Waithe, Steve
12
Penn State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKeen, Kyle
10
Unattached
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Lombardo, Nicholas
9
Bucknell
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
12
Lebanon Valley
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Dutrieuille, Davon
9
Seton Hill
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
6
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Day, Delorian
9
Seton Hill
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Desmond
11
Susquehanna
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Jebiz
9
Lock Haven
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Grupski, Donald
9
Adelphi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Cultrera, Matthew
11
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Wunderlich, Travis
9
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leap, Brian
Unattached
15.70m
(51'6)
nwi
1
2
Waithe, Steve
12
Penn State
15.34m
(50'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Price, Austin
11
Buffalo
15.16m
(49'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Ray
Unattached
15.02m
(49'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Chapman, LeQuan
12
Shippensburg
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Bryce
9
Penn State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Stevens, AJ
SPIRE
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
8
Enkler, John
10
Cornell
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
9
Tapper, Kevin
12
Bucknell
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Shupp, Austin
9
Shippensburg
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Airewele, Oseoba
9
Cornell
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Giles, Chalin
12
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rayburn, Keith
12
Cornell
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Sisserson, Grant
10
Cornell
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Bilka, Dylan
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Anderson, Patrick
10
Penn State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Normoyle, Daniel
10
Buffalo
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Fagan, Peter
10
Binghamton
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Horrigan, Michael
11
Slippery Rock
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
4.65m
(15'3)
1
9
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
Pawlak, Steven
12
Cornell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
12
Teribery, Brandon
10
Penn State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
13
Prizant, Maxwell
9
Bucknell
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
14
Nock, Chris
11
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
15
Spaeth, Jonah
10
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
16
Kolar, Tyler
9
Seton Hill
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
17
Manna, Patrick
9
Shippensburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
18
McHugh, Connor
10
Shippensburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
19
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
20
Mszanski, Adam
10
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
21
Haines, Justyn
9
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
22
DeLuca, Jack
10
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
23
Terwilliger, Michael
12
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
24
Mannello, Dominic
12
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
25
Lanzi, Peter
12
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Camaria
11
Buffalo
12.07
nwi
8
2
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
12.07
nwi
8
3
Jones, Adrian
10
Cornell
12.11
nwi
8
1
Forbes, Tyra
10
Buffalo
12.24
nwi
7
4
Nagotko, Kim
12
Bucknell
12.29
nwi
8
5
White, Malayah
11
Buffalo
12.30
nwi
8
2
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
12.41
nwi
7
3
Burgwin, Danae
12
California U of
12.48
nwi
7
4
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
12.49
nwi
7
5
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
12.49
nwi
7
6
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
12.51
nwi
8
1
Petney, Carly
10
Indiana U of PA
12.64
nwi
6
6
Jay, Bria
12
California U of
12.70
nwi
7
2
Reiner, Carly
10
Bucknell
12.81
nwi
6
7
Rankine, Ashley
9
Penn State
12.84
nwi
8
1
Nicola, Ashley
12
Shippensburg
12.87
nwi
3
3
Oladiran, Kafilat
9
Bucknell
12.88
nwi
6
4
Hawthorne, Aziza
10
Binghamton
12.89
nwi
6
7
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
12.89
nwi
7
5
Smith, Jordyn
11
Pittsburgh
12.90
nwi
6
1
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
12.91
nwi
5
6
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
12.92
nwi
6
7
Dambacher, Anna
11
SUNY Fredonia St
12.93
nwi
6
1
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
12.95
nwi
4
2
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
12.96
nwi
4
3
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
12.96
nwi
4
4
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
12.98
nwi
4
2
Stewart, Kyle
10
Bucknell
13.02
nwi
3
8
Massaro, Alison
12
SUNY Brockport
13.03
nwi
6
1
Wutz, Camille
9
SUNY Geneseo
13.04
nwi
2
2
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
13.06
nwi
5
3
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
13.10
nwi
5
2
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
13.14
nwi
2
4
Mitchell, Jasmine
10
Susquehanna
13.15
nwi
5
5
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
13.16
nwi
5
5
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
13.20
nwi
4
3
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
13.22
nwi
2
4
Wynn, Brianna
9
Lebanon Valley
13.22
nwi
2
3
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
13.24
nwi
3
5
Barrea, Natalie
10
SUNY Geneseo
13.24
nwi
2
6
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
13.27
nwi
2
4
Ryan, Emily
9
Bucknell
13.35
nwi
3
5
Rolle, Caitlin
10
Pittsburgh
13.47
nwi
3
7
Paulemont, Manouchka
11
Susquehanna
13.47
nwi
2
6
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
13.49
nwi
3
1
Lawson, Kayla
9
Shippensburg
13.51
nwi
1
2
Juckes, Grayclynn
9
Susquehanna
13.52
nwi
1
6
Lemons, Noelle
10
Allegheny
13.52
nwi
4
3
Erskine, Jadzia
11
Susquehanna
13.56
nwi
1
4
Alguire, Gabrielle
10
Susquehanna
13.74
nwi
1
7
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
14.07
nwi
4
6
Scales, Taylor
10
Slippery Rock
NT
nwi
5
7
Lucke, Carli
9
Bucknell
NT
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dynasty
12
Penn State
24.11
nwi
11
2
Akpaete, Udeme
11
Cornell
24.18
nwi
11
3
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
24.33
nwi
11
4
Davis, Deja
9
Penn State
24.50
nwi
11
5
Osborne, Megan
10
Penn State
24.52
nwi
11
6
Booker, Typhanee
Unattached
24.64
nwi
11
7
Woodford, Katie
12
Cornell
24.66
nwi
11
1
Kolliesuah, Zena
12
Cornell
24.96
nwi
10
2
White, Malayah
11
Buffalo
25.12
nwi
10
1
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
25.13
nwi
9
3
Nagotko, Kim
12
Bucknell
25.17
nwi
10
4
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
25.19
nwi
10
2
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
25.44
nwi
9
1
Fells, Briana
12
Shippensburg
25.50
nwi
8
5
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
25.55
nwi
10
3
Burgwin, Danae
12
California U of
25.59
nwi
9
4
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
25.80
nwi
9
2
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
25.89
nwi
8
5
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
25.92
nwi
9
1
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
25.97
nwi
7
3
Arcury, Kailyn
11
Buffalo
26.00
nwi
8
6
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
26.08
nwi
9
1
Cook, Sarah
9
Carnegie Mellon
26.09
nwi
5
1
Pettaway, Elyse
10
Bucknell
26.17
nwi
6
2
Bridle, Jess
11
Bucknell
26.17
nwi
7
3
Bertino, Jill
9
Shippensburg
26.17
nwi
7
1
Nicola, Ashley
12
Shippensburg
26.27
nwi
3
7
Jay, Bria
12
California U of
26.30
nwi
9
4
Sharkey, Allison
10
Bucknell
26.35
nwi
7
2
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
26.36
nwi
6
1
Gibbs, Aniya
10
Millersville
26.39
nwi
2
2
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
26.39
nwi
5
6
Rankine, Ashley
9
Penn State
26.40
nwi
10
5
Toner, Jena
9
Bloomsburg
26.45
nwi
7
4
Smith, Jordyn
11
Pittsburgh
26.49
nwi
8
5
Lapszynski, Kim
10
Bucknell
26.50
nwi
8
3
Lyttle, Christine
10
Buffalo
26.51
nwi
6
1
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
26.56
nwi
4
2
Branch, Jamila
9
Pittsburgh
26.56
nwi
4
4
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
26.59
nwi
6
5
Herbert, Ana
10
Binghamton
26.59
nwi
6
3
Petney, Carly
10
Indiana U of PA
26.61
nwi
5
6
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
10
Lehigh
26.64
nwi
8
4
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
26.74
nwi
5
6
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
26.74
nwi
7
7
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
26.75
nwi
8
2
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
26.80
nwi
2
3
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
26.82
nwi
2
5
Bush, Sabrina
11
Buffalo
26.84
nwi
5
3
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
26.89
nwi
4
2
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
26.90
nwi
3
6
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
26.98
nwi
5
4
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
27.00
nwi
4
7
Stewart, Kyle
10
Bucknell
27.05
nwi
7
3
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
27.09
nwi
3
4
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
27.09
nwi
2
4
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
27.15
nwi
3
5
Ryan, Emily
9
Bucknell
27.15
nwi
3
1
Prutsman, Taryn
9
SUNY Brockport
27.19
nwi
1
5
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.21
nwi
4
7
Schwartz, Madelyn
9
SUNY Geneseo
27.30
nwi
5
5
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
27.35
nwi
2
6
Black, Anna
9
Bucknell
27.39
nwi
6
6
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
27.49
nwi
2
7
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
27.57
nwi
2
2
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
27.65
nwi
1
6
Lemons, Noelle
10
Allegheny
27.66
nwi
3
7
Ben-Artzi, Tal
10
Penn State
27.78
nwi
10
7
Mitchell, Jasmine
10
Susquehanna
27.82
nwi
3
6
Hernandez, Alexandra
9
Marist
27.94
nwi
4
7
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
28.00
nwi
6
8
Iacono, Cassandra
9
Marist
28.06
nwi
3
3
Perkins, Hannah
10
Susquehanna
28.07
nwi
1
8
Barthelmes, Alyssa
9
Bloomsburg
28.42
nwi
7
8
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.56
nwi
5
4
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
28.65
nwi
1
5
Saltos, Gabriela
11
Adelphi
28.95
nwi
1
8
Shiffler, Natalie
9
Penn State
29.61
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Devin
11
Lafayette
55.66
8
1
Langton, Haley
12
Lafayette
56.32
7
2
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
56.73
8
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
56.85
7
3
Mongitore, Angela
11
Adelphi
56.99
8
4
Lundy, Megan
12
Shippensburg
57.25
8
3
Bridle, Jess
11
Bucknell
57.62
7
4
Sharkey, Allison
10
Bucknell
57.72
7
1
Stevenson, Jasmine
12
California U of
58.03
3
5
Forbes, Rochelle
11
Cornell
58.04
7
1
Toner, Jena
9
Bloomsburg
58.13
6
6
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
10
Lehigh
58.13
7
2
Herbert, Ana
10
Binghamton
58.33
6
7
Nolan, Libby
10
Cornell
58.37
7
8
Feldman, Brittany
9
SUNY Fredonia St
58.38
7
5
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
58.39
8
2
Bertino, Jill
9
Shippensburg
58.55
3
3
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
58.64
6
4
Decker, Lauren
10
Lebanon Valley
58.70
6
1
Cook, Sarah
9
Carnegie Mellon
58.74
5
2
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
58.75
5
1
Barthelmes, Alyssa
9
Bloomsburg
58.77
4
5
Branch, Jamila
9
Pittsburgh
58.91
6
3
Elarde, Nicole
10
Adelphi
59.24
5
6
Pettaway, Elyse
10
Bucknell
59.36
6
4
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
59.38
5
5
Brosky, Hanna
9
Lehigh
59.43
5
1
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
59.75
2
2
Schwartz, Madelyn
9
SUNY Geneseo
59.81
4
2
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
59.82
2
3
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
59.83
4
4
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
59.90
4
3
Craig, Danisha
9
Marist
59.94
3
5
Porter, Brittany
12
Rochester
59.95
4
6
Knudson, Alesha
12
Cornell
1:00.35
8
3
Hartley, Melanie
10
Mansfield
1:00.39
2
6
Fischer, Amanda
9
Lehigh
1:00.44
4
4
Gottschalk, Sarah
9
Bloomsburg
1:00.48
3
6
Weeks, Molly
10
Marist
1:00.50
5
4
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:00.53
2
5
Okun, Rachel
9
Lehigh
1:00.67
3
6
Black, Anna
9
Bucknell
1:00.72
3
7
Allen, Cierra
9
Binghamton
1:00.88
3
1
Jaquith, Olivia
10
Marist
1:00.96
1
7
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.43
5
7
Williams, Jeannuel
11
Pittsburgh
1:01.46
4
2
Dooley, Courtney
9
Army
1:01.54
1
8
Voltz, Lindsay
10
Lehigh
1:01.69
5
5
Perkins, Hannah
10
Susquehanna
1:02.41
2
3
Adams, Brittany
9
Allegheny
1:02.51
1
6
Haggerty, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.81
2
8
Shafer, Sarevah
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.14
3
4
Saltos, Gabriela
11
Adelphi
1:03.65
1
5
Pier, Jaleigh
11
St Lawrence
1:04.74
1
6
Rivera, Lauren
9
Bloomsburg
1:05.05
1
7
Velez, Taylor
10
Adelphi
1:05.65
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Elyse
12
Cornell
2:08.97
9
2
Hugard, Shannon
9
Cornell
2:09.81
9
3
TALLMAN, EMMA
Western Ontario
2:10.61
9
4
Casalnova, Hana
12
Pittsburgh
2:11.18
9
5
Dellefemine, Dana
12
Pittsburgh
2:11.41
9
6
Zanella, Alexandra
11
California U of
2:11.75
9
7
Morrison, Laura
10
SUNY Fredonia St
2:12.35
9
8
Mullane, Victoria
12
Lehigh
2:12.43
9
1
Chandler, Sarah
10
Bucknell
2:12.82
8
9
White, Amanda
12
Rochester IT
2:13.30
9
2
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
2:13.56
8
1
Shenck, Beth
9
Pittsburgh
2:13.71
7
3
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
2:14.13
8
4
Vlasic, Melanie
9
Pittsburgh
2:14.21
8
5
Wood, Keira
12
SUNY Geneseo
2:14.45
8
6
Marchant, Shannon
12
Detroit Mercy
2:15.00
8
7
Cerney, Reagan
10
Bucknell
2:15.30
8
8
Ulizio, Cara
9
Penn State
2:15.31
8
9
MacDonald, Alana
10
Binghamton
2:15.44
8
2
Oubida, Fabiola
10
Buffalo
2:15.48
7
3
Del Piano, Cayla
11
Pittsburgh
2:16.20
7
1
Tucker, Kiana
9
Shippensburg
2:16.35
6
2
Johansen, Alexandra
9
Duquesne
2:16.37
6
4
Elarde, Nicole
10
Adelphi
2:16.77
7
10
Roche, Morgan
12
Bucknell
2:17.07
8
3
Crook, Ellen
9
Pittsburgh
2:17.17
6
5
Jenney, Lauren
9
Buffalo
2:17.75
7
4
Scanlin, Tyler
9
Lehigh
2:17.84
6
1
Leskow, Hannah
9
Lehigh
2:18.10
4
1
Robinson, Jenna
9
Marist
2:18.44
3
6
Bourgal, Andrea
11
Bucknell
2:18.69
7
5
Ortiz, Teresa
10
Bloomsburg
2:18.88
6
6
Foltz, Kim
12
SUNY Fredonia St
2:18.90
6
7
Clark, Brenna
10
Lehigh
2:18.98
6
2
Dooley, Courtney
9
Army
2:19.15
4
7
Preston, Alexis
11
Allegheny
2:19.22
7
2
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
2:19.24
3
10
Triller, Leah
9
Cornell
2:19.36
9
1
Gilliam, Hannah
10
Duquesne
2:19.61
5
3
Omorogbe, Uwa
12
Buffalo
2:19.73
3
3
Macon, Allison
11
Mansfield
2:19.74
4
2
Muller, Natalie
9
Buffalo
2:19.76
5
8
Harris, Emma
9
Bucknell
2:19.87
7
8
Kiekhaefer, Erin
11
Carnegie Mellon
2:20.08
6
4
Alleva, Laura
12
Susquehanna
2:20.15
3
4
Kitchen, Samantha
10
Rochester
2:20.17
4
3
Blomback, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
2:20.37
5
5
Rankin, Alexis
12
Bloomsburg
2:20.50
3
5
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
2:20.50
4
6
Schlusser, April
12
Shippensburg
2:20.80
3
4
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
2:21.12
5
5
Novak, Molly
9
Cornell
2:21.16
5
7
Bova, Sydney
9
Buffalo
2:21.40
3
1
McCann, Melissa
9
Allegheny
2:21.42
2
2
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
2:21.50
2
6
Horner, Jenn
10
Marist
2:21.52
5
8
Arre, Alyssa
12
Rochester
2:21.53
3
6
Lehman, Lauren
12
Bloomsburg
2:21.56
4
7
Clyne, Ailis
10
Cornell
2:21.63
4
7
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
2:21.66
5
8
Meier, Carolyn
10
Shippensburg
2:21.68
4
9
Carr, Rachel
10
Lock Haven
2:21.70
3
8
Fetherolf, Sydnie
9
Detroit Mercy
2:21.77
5
3
Gibbs, Aniya
10
Millersville
2:22.06
2
10
Janeda, Caitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
2:22.17
3
9
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:22.30
5
9
Kotas, Lauren
11
SUNY Fredonia St
2:22.33
4
10
McCormack, Katherine
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.50
5
1
Kelly, Sara
12
Carnegie Mellon
2:22.56
1
11
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:22.62
3
10
Binggeli, Bonnie
10
SUNY Fredonia St
2:23.33
4
2
Cooper, Laura
10
Allegheny
2:23.53
1
4
Maloney, Seona
9
Adelphi
2:23.64
2
5
Rittenhouse, Ariel
9
Allegheny
2:23.97
2
9
Barnes, Laura
9
Lehigh
2:24.18
6
6
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
10
Allegheny
2:24.81
2
3
Rokicsak, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:25.18
1
11
Edinger, Betsy
12
Bucknell
2:25.44
5
7
Gorberg, Bryn
10
Marist
2:26.44
2
11
Lamoureux, Lauren
10
Bucknell
2:26.49
4
4
McDermott, Stephanie
9
Army
2:27.29
1
5
Porter, Marissa
10
Marist
2:27.44
1
6
WEINREBER, MEGAN
10
Seton Hill
2:28.26
1
7
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
2:28.55
1
8
Kowalczyk, Claire
9
Rochester
2:28.69
2
9
Pettit, Brandi
12
Canisius College
2:28.71
2
8
WALLACE, JENNA
10
Canisius College
2:29.47
1
9
Velez, Taylor
10
Adelphi
2:29.82
1
10
Kubica, Julia
12
California U of
2:30.05
2
10
Csrenko, Amber
10
Bloomsburg
2:31.03
1
11
O'Riley, Shelby
12
Susquehanna
2:33.39
2
11
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
2:34.31
1
12
Ferreri, Catherine
11
Marist
2:35.47
1
12
Bridges, Shannon
10
California U of
2:49.97
2
Womens 1500m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerlach, Tori
11
Penn State
4:22.93
3
2
Chikotas, Elizabeth
9
Penn State
4:23.24
3
3
Shine, Rachael
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:27.16
3
4
Manley, Meghan
12
Buffalo
4:29.85
3
5
Lindsley, Greta
9
Penn State
4:29.90
3
6
Casalnova, Hana
12
Pittsburgh
4:31.51
3
7
Kocjancic, Julie
10
Penn State
4:32.66
3
8
Birchard, Corinne
10
Buffalo
4:33.04
3
9
Collard, Marianne
12
Cornell
4:34.40
3
1
Hatcher, Alexis
11
Binghamton
4:35.55
2
2
Bendzinski, Christine
9
Bucknell
4:35.80
2
1
Shenck, Beth
9
Pittsburgh
4:36.28
1
10
Zanella, Alexandra
11
California U of
4:37.32
3
3
Wood, Keira
12
SUNY Geneseo
4:37.38
2
4
Kellogg, Megan
9
St Lawrence
4:37.96
2
2
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
4:38.05
1
5
Berger, Sarah
9
Walsh
4:38.14
2
6
Godby, Deanna
11
Bucknell
4:38.35
2
11
Coppola, Louisa
12
Detroit Mercy
4:38.47
3
12
Vlasic, Melanie
9
Pittsburgh
4:38.71
3
3
Ortiz, Teresa
10
Bloomsburg
4:39.01
1
7
Crook, Ellen
9
Pittsburgh
4:39.56
2
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
11
Carnegie Mellon
4:39.89
1
8
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
12
Central Connecti
4:40.30
2
13
TALLMAN, EMMA
Western Ontario
4:40.38
3
5
West, Ashley
11
Susquehanna
4:40.47
1
6
Tearnan, Amelia
12
Elizabethtown
4:41.44
1
7
Leskow, Hannah
9
Lehigh
4:41.78
1
8
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
4:42.22
1
9
Katzman, Jacquelyn
9
Cornell
4:42.35
2
10
Greba, Autumn
10
Duquesne
4:42.50
2
9
Muller, Natalie
9
Buffalo
4:43.41
1
10
Lehman, Lauren
12
Bloomsburg
4:43.57
1
11
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
4:44.22
1
12
Bond, Rebekkah
9
Edinboro U of PA
4:44.59
1
11
CHARLES, ANNE
9
Cornell
4:45.09
2
13
Clark, Brenna
10
Lehigh
4:45.82
1
14
Dellefemine, Dana
12
Pittsburgh
4:47.51
3
12
Del Piano, Cayla
11
Pittsburgh
4:47.52
2
14
Marquard, Abbie
11
Duquesne
4:48.15
1
13
O'Hara, Eileen
10
Binghamton
4:48.47
2
14
Marshall, Megan
Unattached
4:49.94
2
15
Blomback, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
4:54.59
1
15
Cody, Eileen
12
Elizabethtown
4:56.30
2
16
Scutti, Victoria
Unattached
5:13.38
1
15
Crawford, Victoria
9
Penn State
NT
3
Womens 1500m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Marisa
12
Allegheny
4:45.41
5
2
Shelgren, Mackenzie
11
Dickinson
4:45.97
5
1
Jewiss, Lizzy
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:46.43
4
3
Brown, Caroline
10
Buffalo
4:46.56
5
4
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
10
Allegheny
4:48.04
5
1
Beiter, Kaylin
12
Rochester IT
4:48.48
3
2
Loh, Grace
10
Bucknell
4:48.78
4
5
Cousins, Emma
9
Bucknell
4:48.89
5
2
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
4:49.41
3
3
Asaro, Amanda
10
Gettysburg
4:49.96
3
6
Quinto, Casey
10
Elizabethtown
4:50.24
5
7
Bova, Sydney
9
Buffalo
4:50.70
5
8
McNally, Frances
12
Kutztown
4:50.77
5
9
Oubida, Fabiola
10
Buffalo
4:51.56
5
10
O'Connell, Ann
11
Lehigh
4:51.77
5
1
Robinson, Jenna
9
Marist
4:51.79
2
4
Cossaro, Marissa
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:51.80
3
3
Worth, Delaney
9
Bucknell
4:52.38
4
11
Barnes, Laura
9
Lehigh
4:52.46
5
4
Kotas, Lauren
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:52.62
4
12
Jones, Emma
10
Rochester IT
4:52.69
5
2
Kelly, Sara
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:52.78
2
5
Brady, Kelsey
9
Elizabethtown
4:53.21
4
5
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
4:53.73
3
6
Masucci, Jaclyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
4:53.74
4
6
Decker, Sarah
10
Bucknell
4:53.83
3
13
Fitzgerald, Kathleen
10
Bucknell
4:54.25
5
7
Leta, Ashley
9
St Lawrence
4:54.40
3
7
Auchmoody, Jade
9
Canisius College
4:54.40
4
8
Holzwarth, Megan
9
SUNY Oneonta
4:54.42
3
8
Lockwood, Alison
12
Bucknell
4:54.53
4
9
Culhane, Kerri
11
SUNY Cortland
4:55.19
4
10
McBain, Emily
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:55.31
4
9
Hause, Lauren
9
Misericordia
4:55.43
3
3
Canning, Sofia
9
Dickinson
4:55.66
2
11
Fetherolf, Sydnie
9
Detroit Mercy
4:55.73
4
4
Binggeli, Bonnie
10
SUNY Fredonia St
4:55.74
2
10
Sinclair, Elizabeth
12
Lehigh
4:55.93
3
5
Virginia, Haylie
9
Canisius College
4:56.12
2
1
Ottati, Megan
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:56.84
1
6
Kaschak, Amy
10
Susquehanna
4:56.93
2
12
Sutphin, Alicia
11
Rochester IT
4:57.12
4
2
Edwards, Erika
10
Bloomsburg
4:57.24
1
7
Rittenhouse, Ariel
9
Allegheny
4:57.46
2
8
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
4:58.07
2
14
Arre, Alyssa
12
Rochester
4:58.09
5
11
Fulton, Hannah
9
Shippensburg
4:58.37
3
3
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
4:58.41
1
4
Keich, Alyssa
12
Lebanon Valley
4:58.68
1
5
Shutt, Teanna
9
Lebanon Valley
4:58.73
1
9
Reeves, Tori
9
Walsh
4:59.01
2
12
Earnshaw, Brianna
10
Elizabethtown
4:59.26
3
13
Reed, Kristine
11
Rochester IT
4:59.34
3
6
Grow, Sarah
9
Lebanon Valley
4:59.40
1
13
Edinger, Betsy
12
Bucknell
4:59.85
4
7
Gorberg, Bryn
10
Marist
5:00.21
1
14
Anderson, Haley
12
Bucknell
5:00.70
3
14
Schnell, Justine
12
Bucknell
5:01.10
4
8
Csrenko, Amber
10
Bloomsburg
5:01.90
1
9
McDermott, Stephanie
9
Army
5:02.03
1
10
Lesniak, Meagan
12
Gettysburg
5:02.24
1
10
Christian, Mariah
9
Marist
5:02.35
2
11
Christian, Sara
9
Bucknell
5:02.37
2
11
Schafer, Lindsay
9
Bucknell
5:03.81
1
12
Popovitch, Olivia
10
SUNY Oneonta
5:04.76
1
13
Maloney, Seona
9
Adelphi
5:05.16
1
14
Novo, Roxy
9
Marist
5:05.79
1
12
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
5:06.29
2
15
Stockdale, Dana
12
Lebanon Valley
5:06.36
1
16
Davidson, Marla
9
St Lawrence
5:06.65
1
15
Brindle, Alyssa
11
Allegheny
5:06.99
4
17
Heming, Stephanie
9
Indiana U of PA
5:07.24
1
13
Bachman, Rachel
11
Susquehanna
5:07.36
2
18
Dryer, Allyson
9
Indiana U of PA
5:08.88
1
14
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
5:09.53
2
15
Reilly, Kailyn
9
Susquehanna
5:10.20
2
15
Catalano, Hannah
Unattached
NT
5
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Traub, Kristen
11
Marist
9:56.02
1
2
Perry, Morgan
12
Pittsburgh
9:59.83
1
3
Grohn, Lisa
10
St Lawrence
10:07.51
1
4
Wojnicki, Jessica
9
Cornell
10:19.41
1
5
Solviletti, Janelle
10
Marist
10:21.97
1
6
MCLAUGHLIN, ERIN
9
Cornell
10:23.80
1
7
Elliott, Jessica
9
Cornell
10:29.67
1
8
Kemp, Bailey
10
Buffalo
10:33.10
1
9
Group, Courtney
9
Pittsburgh
10:46.42
1
10
Bideaux, Abbie
10
Cornell
10:49.94
1
11
Pomainville, Carrie
9
St Lawrence
10:50.86
1
12
McIlroy, Gillian
9
Cornell
10:54.37
1
13
Brannon, Madison
9
Pittsburgh
10:55.80
1
14
Paratore, Amanda
9
Canisius College
10:56.67
1
15
Adams, Nora
11
Bucknell
10:58.67
1
16
Owens, Samantha
11
Pittsburgh
11:00.65
1
17
Vess, Brianne
10
Marist
11:13.19
1
18
Dillon, Alison
12
Bucknell
11:16.01
1
19
Niederpruem, Catherine
10
Canisius College
11:18.52
1
20
Coogan, Annalese
10
Adelphi
11:19.36
1
21
Weissenburg, Rachael
9
Canisius College
11:21.31
1
22
Labate, Leigh Ann
11
Bucknell
11:22.55
1
23
Durso, Jaime
10
Marist
11:25.09
1
24
Chase, Livia
9
Canisius College
11:34.88
1
25
Peper, Lizzy
11
Marist
11:45.16
1
26
Thompson, Erin
12
Marist
12:01.33
1
27
Auletta, Shannon
9
Adelphi
12:13.11
1
28
Charles, Bryhanna
12
Adelphi
12:18.85
1
29
Burger, Audrey
11
Pittsburgh
NT
1
Womens 5000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delsignore, Jenny
10
Duquesne
16:45.20
1
2
Scott, Catherine
10
Bucknell
16:52.80
1
3
Schubert, Kelly
10
Central Michigan
16:53.32
1
4
Dodds, Kate
12
Bloomsburg
16:53.93
1
5
Eickelberg, Elizabeth
Unattached
16:55.76
1
6
Boxheimer, Hillary
11
Pittsburgh
16:59.24
1
7
Wheeler, Melinda
10
Buffalo
17:00.74
1
8
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
10
Cornell
17:00.90
1
9
Kelly, Amy
9
Pittsburgh
17:03.17
1
10
Jessee, Katie
12
Bucknell
17:09.57
1
11
Norton, Casey
10
Shippensburg
17:21.72
1
12
Pastore-Sebring, Ariel
10
Pittsburgh
17:22.40
1
13
Picot, Jenny
12
Slippery Rock
17:22.74
1
14
Mills, Lauren
12
Penn State
17:23.96
1
15
DiPietrantonio, Montana
12
Bucknell
17:25.14
1
16
Castrogivanni, Joanna
12
SUNY Geneseo
17:25.92
1
17
Manela, Corinne
11
Kutztown
17:28.28
1
18
Pierce, Hannah
12
Lehigh
17:29.05
1
19
Nelson, Shannon
12
Lehigh
17:31.75
1
20
Williams, Sydney
12
Cornell
17:33.23
1
21
Cady, Alexandra
11
Pittsburgh
17:34.70
1
22
Tramontina, Melanie
11
Muhlenberg Count
17:34.86
1
23
Foster, Destiny
10
Mansfield
17:36.54
1
24
Drapeau, Alyssa
10
SUNY Oneonta
17:38.76
1
25
Hosl, Anna
11
Edinboro U of PA
17:42.66
1
26
Mahoney, Morgan
9
Buffalo
17:42.68
1
27
Homeyer, Kristen
9
SUNY Geneseo
17:47.28
1
28
Lehmann, Emma
12
Oberlin
17:49.80
1
29
Adams, Dee Dee
10
Pittsburgh
17:50.88
1
30
Billas, Alison
11
Bucknell
18:05.88
1
31
Hellman, Megan
Unattached
18:06.63
1
32
Sharfman, Andrea
12
Allegheny
18:10.09
1
Womens 5000m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schiffhauer, Mara
9
Marist
17:53.48
2
2
Reis, Patricia
12
Shippensburg
17:57.94
2
3
Sullivan, Carlin
9
Canisius College
17:58.10
2
4
Milici, Stephanie
12
Rochester IT
17:59.41
2
5
Hopkins, Meagan
10
Buffalo
18:00.83
2
6
Moyer, Kate
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
18:01.16
2
7
Arnold, Alexis
11
Lock Haven
18:02.49
2
8
Smith, Taylor
9
Detroit Mercy
18:02.96
2
9
Conover, Chelsea
11
East Stroudsburg
18:03.03
2
10
Davis, Allison
9
Binghamton
18:03.77
2
11
Lohmann, Sophie
9
Carnegie Mellon
18:04.81
2
12
Golden, Michelle
12
Bucknell
18:07.67
2
13
Baydoun, Zeinab
12
Detroit Mercy
18:11.40
2
14
Phillips, Anna
10
Canisius College
18:12.19
2
15
Merritt, Beth
11
SUNY Brockport
18:14.07
2
16
Dye, Ameena
12
SUNY Cortland
18:17.44
2
17
Strysko, Ashley
10
Lehigh
18:21.52
2
18
Melendez, Larissa
12
Adelphi
18:22.89
2
1
Schnepf, Rekha
11
Carnegie Mellon
18:25.43
1
19
Daley, Abbey
10
Millersville
18:27.52
2
20
Dillman, Alicia
9
York College (PA
18:28.60
2
21
Peppriell, Ashley
10
SUNY Geneseo
18:29.75
2
2
McDonald, Keelan
10
Bloomsburg
18:29.96
1
22
Hilfrank, Elizabeth
9
Gettysburg
18:30.44
2
23
Dombi, Tess
9
Slippery Rock
18:31.53
2
24
Tillman, Zofia
10
Carnegie Mellon
18:32.00
2
25
Patrick, Monica
10
Allegheny
18:32.44
2
26
Delany, Caroline
12
York College (PA
18:36.49
2
3
KEENE, HALEY
10
Canisius College
18:37.49
1
4
Wallace, Jamie
12
Canisius College
18:38.87
1
5
Miller, Alexandria
11
Misericordia
18:39.00
1
6
Gould, Annie
11
Marist
18:43.54
1
27
Orosz, Lauren
10
Mansfield
18:45.46
2
7
McLoughlin, Brianna
11
SUNY Oneonta
18:46.22
1
8
WALKER, MACEY
10
Canisius College
18:49.59
1
28
La Vallee, Heather
11
SUNY Brockport
18:49.84
2
9
Ragazzo, Kira
11
Carnegie Mellon
18:52.93
1
10
Wedekind, Elizabeth
10
Elizabethtown
18:54.01
1
11
Dwyer, Kailey
11
Binghamton
18:55.04
1
29
Bida, Mary Kate
10
SUNY Oneonta
18:55.45
2
12
Anderson, Kirsten
9
Mansfield
18:57.38
1
13
Quesenberry, Jessica
10
Bloomsburg
19:00.91
1
14
Wright, Megan
10
Susquehanna
19:03.08
1
15
Grose, Allison
10
Lock Haven
19:08.69
1
16
Walker, Riva
11
Indiana U of PA
19:10.87
1
30
Wirth, Sarah
9
Lock Haven
19:13.22
2
17
Capper, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
19:15.68
1
18
Daniels, Ashley
12
Lock Haven
19:17.03
1
19
Capozzoli, Cecelia
11
Adelphi
19:20.55
1
20
Trimer, Meghan
9
SUNY Brockport
19:23.15
1
21
Hall, Kara
10
SUNY Fredonia St
19:23.38
1
22
Wasserman, Elizabeth
10
Marist
19:24.03
1
31
Parks, Destiny
10
Mansfield
19:32.74
2
32
Cannon, Kathleen
10
York College (PA
19:35.30
2
23
Poccia, Nina
11
Monmouth (NJ)
19:41.47
1
24
McChesney, Maggie
10
Indiana U of PA
19:45.56
1
25
Stroud, Alyssa
10
SUNY Fredonia St
19:46.84
1
26
Sheets, Deirdre
9
Seton Hill
20:04.78
1
27
Gessler, Amy
10
Elizabethtown
NT
1
33
MacDonald, Molly
12
Kutztown
NT
2
Womens 10000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Megan
12
Unattached
35:53.66
1
2
Rutkowski, Sarah
12
Dickinson
36:00.90
1
3
Dearborn, Krisztina
12
Central Connecti
36:17.68
1
4
Sullivan, Emma
10
Edinboro U of PA
36:23.48
1
5
Ferland-Daigle, Marilou
11
Laval
36:26.67
1
6
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
12
Oberlin
36:26.98
1
7
Mercier, Jeanne
12
Laval
36:30.95
1
8
Bernatchez, Francesca
9
Laval
36:35.04
1
9
Boudreau, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
36:37.61
1
10
Galligan, Kristen
12
Mt St. Mary's
36:45.20
1
11
Hughes, Ashton
10
SUNY Geneseo
36:46.81
1
12
Ahrens, Emily
12
Edinboro U of PA
36:47.26
1
13
Maffett, Megan
12
Edinboro U of PA
36:53.38
1
14
Decker, Allison
10
East Stroudsburg
36:58.51
1
15
VanNess, Kate
12
Bucknell
37:06.66
1
16
Miller, Jess
12
York College (PA
37:17.88
1
17
McCormick, Meghan
11
Cornell
37:19.22
1
18
Dwyer, Deirdre
10
SUNY Oneonta
37:22.32
1
19
Perry, Caitlin
12
East Stroudsburg
37:22.85
1
20
Weiner, Arielle
11
Lehigh
37:23.44
1
21
Knott, Alyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
37:41.96
1
22
Snelson, Becky
12
Bucknell
37:43.37
1
23
Scipio, Hannah
11
Duquesne
37:47.95
1
24
Malone, Rachel
12
SUNY Brockport
37:52.74
1
25
Beaudette, Stephanie
12
Slippery Rock
37:53.32
1
26
McNally, Jennifer
11
Adelphi
38:19.32
1
27
Genovesi, Marielle
12
SUNY Oneonta
38:20.58
1
28
Bolton, Bianca
11
Misericordia
38:44.70
1
29
Joynt, Anya
11
Rochester
39:25.64
1
Womens 10000m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharkey, Brennan
9
Bucknell
38:27.26
1
2
Magliane, Rachel
11
Indiana U of PA
38:46.37
1
3
Sick, Katie
12
Lock Haven
39:05.77
1
4
Hamill, Alex
9
Shippensburg
39:19.46
1
5
Klemenz, Jennifer
12
Rochester
40:05.09
1
6
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
40:17.34
1
7
Atkins, Morgan
12
Canisius College
40:33.11
1
8
Riley, Melanie
11
East Stroudsburg
40:33.90
1
9
Taylor, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
40:50.59
1
10
Luparello, Bianca
9
Marist
41:19.86
1
11
Davis, Deirdre
11
SUNY Oneonta
42:07.02
1
12
Share, Yelena
12
Indiana U of PA
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVoe, Claire
11
Cornell
10:29.08
2
2
Palermo, Valerie
10
Duquesne
10:30.51
2
3
Snyder, Danica
12
Duquesne
10:31.13
2
4
Aldrich, Stephanie
10
Penn State
10:38.91
2
5
Lyons, Carey
12
Oberlin
10:49.39
2
6
Tozser, Bori
12
Cornell
10:51.05
2
7
Dowe, Corey
12
Cornell
10:53.52
2
8
Rosenzweig, Sara
10
SUNY Geneseo
10:57.31
2
9
Huben, Jacquelin
10
SUNY Geneseo
11:01.77
2
10
Nesi, Nicki
11
Marist
11:01.85
2
11
Niedrach, Kristen
11
Cornell
11:06.86
2
12
Wright, Shannon
12
Lehigh
11:12.13
2
13
Brady, Edann
Unattached
11:13.01
2
1
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
11:16.62
1
14
Greiner, Rebecca
11
Rochester IT
11:17.01
2
2
Defrank, Caroline
9
Pittsburgh
11:20.40
1
3
Colby, Abby
11
Dickinson
11:21.05
1
4
Pearse, Kylie
12
Bucknell
11:22.86
1
5
McCormick, Kathleen
11
Cornell
11:27.85
1
6
Noonan, Emily
11
SUNY Brockport
11:36.09
1
7
Collins, Jessica
11
Shippensburg
11:36.84
1
8
Dissinger, Bryanna
9
Shippensburg
11:38.30
1
9
Greiner, Elizabeth
11
Binghamton
11:38.89
1
15
Little, Michelyn
11
SUNY Cortland
11:40.30
2
10
McNamee, Brenna
9
Elizabethtown
11:40.34
1
11
Taylor, Sara
12
Detroit Mercy
11:43.07
1
12
Killmon, Bethany
10
Misericordia
11:43.34
1
13
Soni, Steph
12
East Stroudsburg
11:51.10
1
14
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
11:58.36
1
15
Schumann, Allison
10
SUNY Cortland
11:58.76
1
16
Boyce, Jackie
11
SUNY Cortland
NT
1
16
O'Neill, Karli
10
Pittsburgh
NT
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
14.08
nwi
8
2
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
14.17
nwi
8
3
Lyttle, Christine
10
Buffalo
14.20
nwi
8
1
Arcury, Kailyn
11
Buffalo
14.21
nwi
7
4
Howell, Brittney
Unattached
14.48
nwi
8
2
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
14.58
nwi
7
5
Matsko, Krista
Unattached
14.64
nwi
8
3
Bush, Sabrina
11
Buffalo
14.79
nwi
7
4
Hatler, Katie
10
Lehigh
14.81
nwi
7
5
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
14.84
nwi
7
6
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
14.90
nwi
7
1
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Cornell
14.92
nwi
5
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
9
Shippensburg
15.08
nwi
6
2
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
15.12
nwi
5
7
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
15.19
nwi
7
6
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
15.29
nwi
8
2
Silvestri, Jenn
11
Bucknell
15.31
nwi
6
3
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
15.32
nwi
6
1
Niovich, Josie
11
Allegheny
15.48
nwi
4
2
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
15.61
nwi
4
8
Oladiran, Kafilat
9
Bucknell
15.62
nwi
7
3
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
15.75
nwi
5
1
Varano, Alison
9
Bucknell
15.76
nwi
2
3
Scott, Chelsea
12
Pittsburgh
15.78
nwi
4
4
Olusoga, Daniella
12
Binghamton
15.79
nwi
5
4
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
15.81
nwi
6
1
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
15.84
nwi
3
5
Butler, Danesha
12
Shippensburg
15.86
nwi
6
4
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
15.88
nwi
4
5
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.91
nwi
5
2
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
15.94
nwi
3
5
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
15.94
nwi
4
7
Ben-Artzi, Tal
10
Penn State
15.97
nwi
8
6
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
15.99
nwi
4
3
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
16.05
nwi
3
6
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
16.12
nwi
6
6
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
16.15
nwi
5
7
Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel
10
Pittsburgh
16.17
nwi
5
4
Stoner, Teri
9
Shippensburg
16.18
nwi
3
8
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
16.19
nwi
5
7
Lawson, Kayla
9
Shippensburg
16.25
nwi
4
7
Holmes, Hillary
11
Cornell
16.25
nwi
6
5
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
16.28
nwi
3
8
Shiffler, Natalie
9
Penn State
16.43
nwi
8
2
Calderone, Laura
11
Lebanon Valley
16.56
nwi
2
3
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
16.60
nwi
2
4
Greenfield, Hanna
10
Bucknell
16.80
nwi
2
1
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
17.04
nwi
1
6
Nagy, Jennifer
11
Susquehanna
17.07
nwi
3
7
Shadwick, Angelina
12
Bloomsburg
17.11
nwi
3
5
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
17.29
nwi
2
6
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
17.56
nwi
2
2
Turnbach, Michelle
9
Susquehanna
18.35
nwi
1
7
Neveling, Lauren
10
Seton Hill
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Kiah
Unattached
59.48
6
2
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
1:00.66
6
3
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
1:00.91
6
4
Matsko, Krista
Unattached
1:01.07
6
5
Silvestri, Jenn
11
Bucknell
1:01.23
6
1
Smith, Courtney
9
Army
1:01.60
5
6
Lazard, Regine
12
Buffalo
1:01.99
6
2
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
1:03.36
5
1
Haley, Sarah
10
Binghamton
1:03.43
3
1
Wilson, Jada
9
Indiana U of PA
1:03.90
4
3
Colello, Brianna
10
Buffalo
1:03.93
5
7
DeCecco, Rachael
9
Penn State
1:04.07
6
2
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
1:04.21
4
3
Butler, Danesha
12
Shippensburg
1:04.29
4
1
Stevenson, Jasmine
12
California U of
1:04.36
2
4
Beasley, Asher
12
Buffalo
1:04.49
5
2
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
1:04.51
3
5
Cunningham, Lizzy
11
Indiana U of PA
1:04.82
5
1
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
1:04.83
1
4
Swartzbaugh, Casaundra
11
Slippery Rock
1:04.87
4
6
Papili, Laura
10
Bucknell
1:04.96
5
3
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
1:05.45
3
5
Ryan, Kylie
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:05.86
4
4
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
1:05.87
3
5
Tan-Torres, Seline
10
Bucknell
1:05.92
3
2
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:06.05
2
6
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Lehigh
1:06.41
4
7
Hohrath, Babette
12
Lehigh
1:06.44
4
3
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
1:06.80
2
6
Lennon, Molly
10
St Lawrence
1:06.87
3
7
Kenney, Jamie
9
Bucknell
1:07.56
5
2
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
1:07.96
1
4
Sabatino, Katie
9
Bucknell
1:07.96
2
5
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
1:08.54
2
3
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
1:08.72
1
8
Bamford, Lauren
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:09.19
4
4
Swartz, Kayla
10
Bloomsburg
1:11.25
1
6
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
1:11.52
2
5
Stoner, Teri
9
Shippensburg
1:11.78
1
7
Rolle, Caitlin
10
Pittsburgh
1:15.73
2
7
Scott, Chelsea
12
Pittsburgh
1:16.51
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Akpaete,
Kolliesu, Woodford
Cornell
45.57
3
2
Gibson, Davis,
Dale, McGee
Penn State
46.60
3
3
White, Long,
Arcury, Forbes
Buffalo
46.73
3
4
Forbes, Shepard,
Smith, Woodford
Cornell
47.65
3
5
Fells, Butler,
Nicola, Sheehan
Shippensburg
47.94
3
6
Bridle, Oladiran,
Lapszyns, Nagotko
Bucknell
48.32
3
1
Gottstin, Tilton,
Ryan, Barrea
SUNY Geneseo
49.44
2
2
Walton, Roberson,
Wilson, Petney
Indiana U of PA
49.82
2
1
Szewczak, Shawver,
Borigo, Klercker
Lock Haven
49.95
1
3
Biswal, Turner,
Asanya, Merriam
St Lawrence
49.95
2
2
Caruso, Dedics,
Estrada-, Toner
Bloomsburg
49.97
1
4
Haynes, Asaro,
Craig, Weeks
Marist
50.12
2
5
Schutrum, VanDenbu,
Edwards, Galasso
Rochester
50.15
2
6
Hamilton, Francis,
Prutsman, Massaro
SUNY Brockport
50.19
2
7
Capestra, Dambache,
Kurbs, Feldman
SUNY Fredonia St
50.81
2
3
Wynn, Wynn,
Calderon, Calderon
Lebanon Valley
50.96
1
4
Ekong, Otaka,
Clifford, Saltos
Adelphi
51.42
1
7
Irving, Burgwin,
Jay, Sims
California U of
NT
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodford, Kolliesu,
Wilkinso, Akpaete
Cornell
3:36.26
4
2
Tucker, Lundy,
Fells, Sheehan
Shippensburg
3:52.27
4
3
Cerney, Papili,
Kenney, Chandler
Bucknell
3:57.52
4
1
Dambache, Foltz,
Feldman, Morrison
SUNY Fredonia St
3:57.96
3
4
Kenyon, Colello,
Lazard, Beasley
Buffalo
3:58.04
4
5
Porter, Edwards,
Kowalczy, Galasso
Rochester
3:58.72
4
1
Craig, Cartwrig,
Weeks, Horner
Marist
4:00.86
2
2
Szewczak, Brennan,
Borigo, Shawver
Lock Haven
4:00.87
3
6
Camarano, Mongitor,
Elarde, Saltos
Adelphi
4:02.07
4
7
Nowakows, Teed,
Harvey, Bailey
Slippery Rock
4:02.28
4
3
Triller, Clyne,
Novak, Markowit
Cornell
4:04.64
3
4
Pier, Lennon,
Turner, Ebeling
St Lawrence
4:08.12
3
2
Harris, Bourgal,
Tan-Torr, Lamoureu
Bucknell
4:11.14
2
3
Barthelm, Gottscha,
Rankin, Toner
Bloomsburg
4:15.41
2
1
Carr, Kravitz,
Klercker, Duguid
Lock Haven
4:19.37
1
2
Pettit, Wallace,
Marino, Walker
Canisius College
4:32.32
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Bucknell
NT
1
8
Nolan, Forbes,
Carrillo, Hugard
Cornell
NT
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greba, Gilliam,
Johansen, Benninge
Duquesne
9:12.88
1
2
Finikiot, Kochinsk,
Peters, Buescher
Pittsburgh
9:17.46
1
3
Cousins, Loh,
Roche, Fitzgera
Bucknell
9:19.44
1
4
Preston, Brindle,
McCann, Brown
Allegheny
9:30.64
1
5
Phlegar, Oefelein,
Markowit, Lavender
Cornell
9:41.14
1
6
Auchmood, Keene,
Wallace, Virginia
Canisius College
9:44.01
1
7
Stockdal, Keich,
Shutt, Grow
Lebanon Valley
9:48.21
1
8
Bagwell, Powis,
Janeda, Martin
Slippery Rock
9:51.31
1
9
Brodecki, Earrusso,
Rokicsak, Sheridan
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:52.61
1
10
Anderson, Worth,
Varano, Greenfie
Bucknell
10:07.42
1
11
Csrenko, Edwards,
Jacruso, Ortiz
Bloomsburg
10:25.31
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
12.02m
(39'5)
1
2
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
11.99m
(39'4)
1
3
Hall, Amanda
11
Rochester
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
4
Johnson, Sabrina
9
Shippensburg
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
5
Hallick, Meghan
11
Bloomsburg
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
6
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
10
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
11
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
12
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
7
Caslin, Aubri
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
8
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
9
Ben-Artzi, Tal
10
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Cameron
12
Susquehanna
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
2
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
12.40m
(40'8)
1
3
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
4
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
5
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
6
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
11.84m
(38'10)
1
7
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
8
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
9
Doherty, Erin
9
Shippensburg
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
10
Easse, Stephanie
10
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
11
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
12
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
13
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
2
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
3
Ross, Elizabeth
12
Shippensburg
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Brundage, Abigail
11
Bucknell
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
5
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
9
Buffalo
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
6
Hallisy, Joanna
9
Buffalo
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
7
Smolka, Mariah
12
Lebanon Valley
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
8
Nnadi, Sophia
11
Bucknell
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
9
Wood, Meghann
9
St Lawrence
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
10
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
11
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
11.99m
(39'4)
1
12
Ovejera, Tamara
10
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
13
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
2
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
10
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
3
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
4
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
5
Johnson, Sabrina
9
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
6
Harding, Myrika
9
Adelphi
ND
(--)
1
7
Nicholson, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
8
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
9
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doherty, Erin
9
Shippensburg
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
2
Fisher, Emily
9
Bucknell
37.29m
(122'4)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
4
Sullivan, Rachael
9
Bloomsburg
35.92m
(117'10)
1
5
Seiber, Taylor
12
Lebanon Valley
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
6
Anderson, Cody
12
Lock Haven
35.36m
(116'0)
1
7
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
10
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
11
Brundage, Abigail
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
8
Farruggia, Jenna
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
9
Lee, Tara
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Taylor
12
Buffalo
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
2
Daucher, Miranda
10
Buffalo
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
3
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
4
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
5
Nnadi, Sophia
11
Bucknell
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
6
Ovejera, Tamara
10
Shippensburg
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
7
Davis, Brianna
12
Shippensburg
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
8
Easse, Stephanie
10
Bucknell
41.18m
(135'1.25)
1
9
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
10
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rycek, Laura
Unattached
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
2
Easse, Stephanie
10
Bucknell
35.26m
(115'8)
1
3
Jasinski, Jenna
11
St Lawrence
34.60m
(113'6)
1
10
Henry, Kaitlynn
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
11
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
ND
(--)
1
4
Borini, Isabella
9
Buffalo
ND
(--)
1
5
Brown, Debbie
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
6
Kalnins, Ellen
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
7
Erdely, Rachel
10
Duquesne
ND
(--)
1
8
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
ND
(--)
1
9
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sangimino, Megan
10
Bucknell
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
2
Nicholson, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
3
Skovira, Rebecca
11
Bucknell
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
4
Slagus, Jessica
10
Seton Hill
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
5
Farruggia, Jenna
10
Allegheny
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
6
Misner, Olivia
10
Millersville
36.48m
(119'8)
1
7
Smolka, Mariah
12
Lebanon Valley
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
8
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
9
Norris, Erin
12
Bucknell
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
10
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
11
Brigham, Natasha
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LOHT, LAURA
Unattached
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
2
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
3
Alguire, Gabrielle
10
Susquehanna
44.73m
(146'9)
1
4
ZOSCHG, KAYLA
10
Penn State
44.72m
(146'8.5)
1
5
Shiffler, Natalie
9
Penn State
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
6
Simone, Dayna
11
Bucknell
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
7
Franzosa, Julia
11
Duquesne
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
8
Myers, Amanda
9
Millersville
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
9
Bailey, Anna
9
Penn State
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
10
Carlsen, Kelsey
11
Mansfield
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
11
Reid, Felicia
12
Cornell
35.03m
(114'11)
1
12
Hargett, Kacie
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
2
Daucher, Miranda
10
Buffalo
41.56m
(136'4)
1
3
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
4
Puglia, Adrienne
10
Lock Haven
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
5
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
6
Johnson, Sabrina
9
Shippensburg
40.82m
(133'11)
1
7
Tyree, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
8
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
10
Brundage, Abigail
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
11
Kalnins, Ellen
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
12
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
9
Weaver, Cameron
12
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
2
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
44.78m
(146'10.75)
1
3
Nelson, Samantha
11
Shippensburg
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
4
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
5
Hallick, Meghan
11
Bloomsburg
41.89m
(137'5)
1
6
Smolka, Mariah
12
Lebanon Valley
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
7
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
41.66m
(136'8)
1
8
Ovejera, Tamara
10
Shippensburg
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
9
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
10
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
11
Hoefer, Jenna
12
Mansfield
ND
(--)
1
12
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
13
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
14
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vester, Annjulie
12
Penn State
55.42m
(181'9.75)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
3
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
51.58m
(169'2.5)
1
4
Mochan, Alexa
12
Allegheny
51.56m
(169'1.75)
1
5
Heisler, Rachel
12
Widener
51.31m
(168'4)
1
6
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
51.06m
(167'6)
1
7
Nnadi, Sophia
11
Bucknell
49.42m
(162'1.5)
1
8
Robinson, Alyssa
10
Penn State
49.25m
(161'6.75)
1
9
Madden, Elizabeth
12
East Stroudsburg
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
10
Woods, Taylor
12
Buffalo
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
11
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
12
Lee, Tara
11
Bucknell
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
13
Ross, Elizabeth
12
Shippensburg
41.56m
(136'4)
1
14
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Ahmenah
10
Penn State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
O'Connor, Christina
12
East Stroudsburg
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
McCloskey, Megan
9
Penn State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Shiffler, Natalie
9
Penn State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
Howell, Brittney
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
11
Palmer, Sarah
12
Penn State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Hudson, Lauren
9
Bucknell
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Ben-Artzi, Tal
10
Penn State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
10
Bloomsburg
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Gulbrandsen, Kate
9
Cornell
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
16
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
9
Crissy, Elizabeth
11
Cornell
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
17
Frenandez Gonzalez, Beat
9
California U of
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
18
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
19
Jendrezewski, Olivia
10
Lebanon Valley
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
20
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
21
Schwartz, Madelyn
9
SUNY Geneseo
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
22
Hinckley, Isabelle
9
Bucknell
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
23
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
24
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
25
Lewis, Brittany
9
Lock Haven
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
26
Quigley, Fallon
9
Marist
NH
(--)
1
27
Solt, Lauryn
10
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
28
McDonald, Devon
11
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
29
Kirk, Megan
11
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
30
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
NH
(--)
1
31
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
32
Painter, Hayley
9
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
33
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
9
Shippensburg
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Varano, Alison
9
Bucknell
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
4
DiGregorio, Alexa
9
Bucknell
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
7
Jendrezewski, Olivia
10
Lebanon Valley
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Wutz, Camille
9
SUNY Geneseo
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Greenfield, Hanna
10
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Krause, Ashley
12
Allegheny
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Sitch, Alyssa
9
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Capestrani, Mikayla
9
SUNY Fredonia St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opferman, Caroline
10
California U of
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Nicola, Ashley
12
Shippensburg
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Palacios, Malaika
9
Binghamton
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Au, Sandra
11
Rochester
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
6
McDonald, Devon
11
Bucknell
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
7
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Spiegel, Bobbi
10
Rochester
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
9
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Barrea, Natalie
10
SUNY Geneseo
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Arcury, Kailyn
11
Buffalo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Sarah
10
Shippensburg
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Tyra
10
Buffalo
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Jada
9
Penn State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
9
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Shiffler, Natalie
9
Penn State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
12
Ben-Artzi, Tal
10
Penn State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Lapszynski, Kim
10
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jonaida
12
Susquehanna
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
2
Opferman, Caroline
10
California U of
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Sitch, Alyssa
9
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
DiGregorio, Alexa
9
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Dedics, Carli
9
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Krause, Ashley
12
Allegheny
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Sermsuwan, Thanida
12
Susquehanna
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Matsinger, Jessica
12
Bucknell
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Reiner, Carly
10
Bucknell
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Jendrezewski, Olivia
10
Lebanon Valley
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Wutz, Camille
9
SUNY Geneseo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Grant, Eleonore
11
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
2
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Agege, Efe
9
Bucknell
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
4
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Murray, Alexis
12
Binghamton
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Sarah
10
Shippensburg
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
8
Forbes, Tyra
10
Buffalo
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
9
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Jada
9
Penn State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
11
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Truppo, Kelly
12
Buffalo
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Buffinton, Elise
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
3
Masterson, Lexi
10
Penn State
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
4
Kemp, Kasey
10
Penn State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
5
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
6
Knabe, Erin
10
Penn State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Mulhern, Hannah
9
Penn State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
8
Bishop, Eve
12
Cornell
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
9
Bates, Taylor
11
Buffalo
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
10
Markin, Jennifer
12
Cornell
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
11
Schreier, Julia
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
12
Bartholomew, Alexis
11
Cornell
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
13
Bowen, Charlsie
9
Mansfield
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
14
Arey, Heather
9
Shippensburg
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
15
Sundy, Kristin
12
Bucknell
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
16
Golliday, Maya
10
Cornell
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
17
Hepner, Kali
9
Shippensburg
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
18
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
19
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
12
Bucknell
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
20
Sawyer, Kristen
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
21
Calandro, Jenna
9
Bucknell
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
22
Mestre, Yanelis
12
Bucknell
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
23
Kurbs, Olivia
11
SUNY Fredonia St
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
24
Davison, Toni
11
Seton Hill
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
25
Capestrani, Mikayla
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
26
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
27
Brown, Chloe
9
Bucknell
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
28
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
29
Soltys, Victoria
10
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
30
DiMichele, Christy
12
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
31
Haley, Sarah
10
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
32
Ortiz, Audra
10
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
33
Wicker, Emily
10
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bucknell-classic
#bucknell
#bison
More news
2015 Results - Little Three Outdoor Championships
0 shares:
Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
173
2018
116
2017
101
2016
79
2015
99
2014
10
125
2013
5
197
2012
6
13
2011
6
4
2010
1
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#bucknell-classic
#bucknell
#bison
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!